English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 29.01.2012

Bo. SNo.     Name                        Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        SNo. 
  1    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Velikov Vladimir             134 
  2  135     Vasilev Dimitar P           0.0  0  -  1  0.0 GM  Georgiev Kiril                 2 
  3    3 GM  Spasov Vasil                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Serefidou Despina            136 
  4  137     Kamenov Valentin            0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0 GM  Radulski Julian                4 
  5    5 GM  Nikolov Momchil             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Bozic Milan J                138 
  6  139     Sotirov Ilia                0.0  0  -  1  0.0 GM  Petrov Marijan                 6 
  7    7 GM  Petkov Vladimir             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Ivanov Valentin              140 
  8  141     Nancheva Doroteya           0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Benidze Davit                  8 
  9    9 GM  Antic Dejan                 0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Stoimenov Kalojan            142 
 10  143     Krastev Kalin               0.0  0  -  1  0.0 GM  Janev Evgeni                  10 
 11   11 GM  Drenchev Petar              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Georgiev Todor               144 
 12  145     Stefanov Emil               0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0 GM  Grigorov Grigor               12 
 13   13 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kolev Hristian               146 
 14  147     Sahinidis Evagelos          0.0  0  -  1  0.0 GM  Tadic Branko                  14 
 15   15 GM  Popchev Milko               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Cazacu Gabriela              148 
 16  149     Deloudis Georgios           0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Smith Bryan G                 16 
 17   17 IM  Bratanov Zsivko             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Slavov Hristo                150 
 18  151     Jaglichev Ivo               0.0  -  -  +  0.0 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             18 
 19   19 IM  Arsovic Zoran               0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0     Drakaki Anna-Maria           152 
 20  153     Radovanovic Mihajlo         0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Bruno Fabio                   20 
 21   21 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Chunchukov Ivelin            154 
 22  155 WCM Radeva Viktoria             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr             22 
 23   23 IM  Milchev Nikolay             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Nikolov Zdravko              156 
 24  157     Stamoulas Nikos             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Enchev Ivajlo                 24 
 25   25 GM  Ristic Nenad                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Stoyanov Iliyan              158 
 26  159     Chervenkov Dinko            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Indjic Aleksandar             26 
 27   27 GM  Georgiev Krum               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Bardarov Georgi              160 
 28  161     Raykov Stefan               0.0  -  -  +  0.0 IM  Arsovic Goran                 28 
 29   29 IM  Kukov Velislav              0.0  1  -  0  0.0 WFM Salimova Nurgyul             162 
 30  163     Yordanov Georgi             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 FM  Lilov Valeri                  30 
 31   31 IM  Nikolov Sasho               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Atanasova Elitsa             164 
 32  165     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Todorovic Goran N             32 
 33   33 IM  Mrdja Milan                 0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Zisiadis Dimitrios           166 
 34  167     Milanov Milan               0.0  0  -  1  0.0 FM  Pantev Veselin                34 
 35   35     Klasan Vladimir             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Moula Zoi                    168 
 36  169     Shivacheva Donika           0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi             36 
 37   37 IM  Mladenov Plamen             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Dyulgerov Volen              170 
 38  171     Nemski Bozhidar             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Marholev Dimitar              38 
 39   39 WGM Videnova Iva                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Stamidis Daniil              172 
 40  173     Tabakova Elena              0.0  0  -  1  0.0 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios           40 
 41   41 FM  Filev Georgi                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Moshou Alexia                174 
 42  175 WFM Antova Gabriela             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Dimitrov Pavel                42 
 43   43     Lomsadze Davit              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Apostolakakis Konstantinos   176 
 44  177     Baltov Nikola               0.0  0  -  1  0.0 WIM Raeva Elitsa                  44 
 45   45 IM  Stamenkov Vanco             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kafetzi Angeliki             178 
 46  179     Kovachev Radoslav           0.0  0  -  1  0.0 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios         46 
 47   47 WGM Voiska Margarita            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Tsekmes Dimitrios            180 
 48  181     Genchev Damjan              0.0  0  -  1  0.0 GM  Radulov Ivan                  48 
 49   49     Nenkov Ljudmil              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Chrysafis Ioannis            182 
 50  183     Babachev Bogdan             0.0  0  -  1  0.0 WGM Nikolova Adriana              50 
 51   51 IM  Todorov Ognjan              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Gogov Kiril                  184 
 52  185     Vasileva Cveta              0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov     52 
 53   53     Valles Manuel               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Balimezova Margarita         186 
 54  187     Stoyanov Tsvetan            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Stoinev Metodi                54 
 55   55 IM  Medancic Rikard             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Nenchev Georgi               188 
 56  189     Varsamoudis Ioannis         0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Panayotov Yanko               56 
 57   57     Dobrev Nayden               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Giannoulakis Labros          190 
 58  191     Neofitidis Ilias            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Raev Rostislav                58 
 59   59     Vlashki Nino                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Vasilev Martin               192 
 60  193     Cholakov Nikolay            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Livaja Mario                  60 
 61   61     Todorov Momchil             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Katsarov Hristo              194 
 62  195     Petkovski Radoslav          0.0  0  -  1  0.0 IM  Angelov Kosta                 62 
 63   63 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kafetzis Dimitris            196 
 64  197     Doudoulakakis Athanasios    0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Andreev Stanislav             64 
 65   65     Andreev Sasho               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Valeva Ana                   198 
 66  199     Taskov Ivo                  0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Mogilarov Dimitar             66 
 67   67     Skoko Milan                 0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Samaridis Konstantinos       200 
 68  201     Najdenova Jana              0.0  0  -  1  0.0 FM  Vachev Vladimir               68 
 69   69     Porjazov Petar              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Palean Oleg                  202 
 70  203     Pavlidis Pavlos             0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0     Sofranov Velizar              70 
 71   71     Dodic Dragan                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Valchinov Martin             204 
 72  205     Dimitriadis Iordanis        0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Georgiev Steljan              72 
 73   73     Arnaudov Petar              0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0     Semov Ivan                   206 
 74  207     Kisiov Vladimir             0.0  -  -  +  0.0     Pelitov Dimitar               74 
 75   75     Janchev Petar               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Manolov Manol                208 
 76  209     Iliev Tanyo                 0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Ninov Dayan                   76 
 77   77     Ibryamov Ilhan              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Zahariev Ognyan              210 
 78  211     Krasteva Stefka             0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Mladenov Emil                 78 
 79   79     Kesidis Odyseas             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Stoyanov Yordan              212 
 80  213     Mitov Boris                 0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Ljangov Petar                 80 
 81   81     Asparuhov Parvan            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Koleva Aleksandrina          214 
 82  215     Dyulgerova Elena            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Bozov Ahmet                   82 
 83   83     Nikolov Jordan              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Metodiev Ilian               216 
 84  217     Boev Viktor                 0.0  0  -  1  0.0 WFM Sirkova Darena                84 
 85   85     Ostojic Nikola M            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kochiev Ivan                 218 
 86  219     Zhivkov Simeon              0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Okilj Tigran                  86 
 87   87     Danov Lyubomir              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Brazalieva Steliyana         220 
 88  221     Nikolaev Georgi             0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Manelidou Maria               88 
 89   89     Naydenov Nayden             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Grabcheva Natalia            222 
 90  223     Nacheva Jana                0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Petkov Hristo                 90 
 91   91     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Petkov Georgi                224 
 92  225     Alkim Alp                   0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Mourelatos Ilias              92 
 93   93     Velev Josif                 0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Apostolakakis  Christoforos  226 
 94  227     Bozhinov Kristiyan          0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Kolev Atanas Tonchev          94 
 95   95 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Burnazov Elin                228 
 96  229     Chobanova Eli               0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Galunova Tsveta               96 
 97   97     Dragieva Denitza            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Davchev Ivan                 230 
 98  231     Delloudi Efimia             0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Bratimirova Dimitrinka        98 
 99   99     Athanasiadis Mihail         0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Delloudis Vaitsis            232 
100  233     Dimitriadis Georgios        0.0  -  -  +  0.0     Tsolov Emil                  100 
101  101     Veselinov Dimcho            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Dimitrov Martin              234 
102  235     Dokuzov Yaroslav            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Todorov Yavor                102 
103  103     Valkov Vladimir             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Dundovic Davor               236 
104  237     Hrisomalli Martina          0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Dyakov Martin                104 
105  105     Ruschukov Boyan             0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kafetzis Iasonas             238 
106  239     Kaloferov Lambri            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Vladov Miroslav              106 
107  107     Krumova Ani                 0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kirachen Dimitar             240 
108  241     Kolev Georgi                0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Koroglou Viktor              108 
109  109     Ivanova Simoneta            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Kostova Rositsa              242 
110  243     Koutsidis Konstantinos      0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Lekic Lazar                  110 
111  111     Kafetzis Georgios           0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Madzharska Verka             244 
112  245     Marsidis Stefanos           0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Talmaci Alexandru            112 
113  113     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Miletiev Preslav             247 
114  248     Mineva Rada                 0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Kolev Velio                  114 
115  115     Tsakiris Haralambos         0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Nikolaev Yoan                249 
116  250     Nikolov Nikolay Malchev     0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev      116 
117  117     Georgieva Emilia            0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Obesnikova Eva               251 
118  252     Papanastasiou Nektarios     0.0  ½  -  ½  0.0     Roydov Plamen                118 
119  119     Slavov Janko                0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Pilatov Zhelyazko            253 
120  254     Simidchieva Lora            0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Mehandzhiev Boicho           120 
121  121     Kitharidis Argyrios         0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Stamenov Bogdan              255 
122  256     Stoppa Detlef               0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Stankov Apostol              122 
123  123     Dyulgerov Dimitar           0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Strateva Margarita           257 
124  258     Tanova Stefani              0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Ochkov Radoslav              124 
125  125     Petrov Martin               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Terlimizjan Arman            259 
126  260     Terzieva Viktoria           0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Atanasov Margarit            126 
127  127     Lao Lenath                  0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Theodoridis Spiridon         261 
128  262     Tomova Neli                 0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Danov Radi                   128 
129  129     Petrov Plamen               0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Tsakiri Marina               263 
130  264     Valianos Gerasimos          0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Papathanasiou Elisavet       130 
131  131     Titov Tito                  0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Velikova Gabriela            265 
132  266     Videv Georgi                0.0  0  -  1  0.0     Milutinovic Stefana          132 
133  133     Kichukov Milko              0.0  1  -  0  0.0     Yordanov Ventsislav          267 


 

Round 2 - 30.01.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1     Skoko Milan                 2189  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658  1   1  -  0   1      Porjazov Petar              2171 
  3 FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 
  4     Dodic Dragan                2159  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560 
  5 GM  Petrov Marijan              2521  1   1  -  0   1      Pelitov Dimitar             2121 
  6     Georgiev Steljan            2124  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519 
  7 IM  Benidze Davit               2516  1   1  -  0   1      Janchev Petar               2119 
  8     Ninov Dayan                 2117  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 
  9 GM  Janev Evgeni                2503  1   1  -  0   1      Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 
 10     Mladenov Emil               2114  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 
 11     Kesidis Odyseas             2108  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491 
 12 GM  Tadic Branko                2487  1   1  -  0   1      Asparuhov Parvan            2103 
 13     Ljangov Petar               2105  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Popchev Milko               2463 
 14 IM  Smith Bryan G               2460  1   1  -  0   1      Nikolov Jordan              2097 
 15 WFM Sirkova Darena              2086  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459 
 16 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455  1   1  -  0   1      Ostojic Nikola M            2081 
 17 IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439  1   ½  -  ½   1      Danov Lyubomir              2076 
 18     Okilj Tigran                2078  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437 
 19 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434  1   1  -  0   1      Naydenov Nayden             2065 
 20     Manelidou Maria             2076  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434 
 21 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430  1   1  -  0   1      Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 
 22     Petkov Hristo               2065  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Ristic Nenad                2427 
 23     Indjic Aleksandar           2427  1   1  -  0   1      Velev Josif                 2050 
 24     Mourelatos Ilias            2054  1   0  -  1   1  GM  Georgiev Krum               2424 
 25     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 
 26 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 
 27 FM  Lilov Valeri                2411  1   1  -  0   1      Dragieva Denitza            2020 
 28     Galunova Tsveta             2040  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 
 29 IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397  1   1  -  0   1      Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 
 30     Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389 
 31 FM  Pantev Veselin              2389  1   ½  -  ½   1      Tsolov Emil                 2012 
 32     Veselinov Dimcho            2008  1   1  -  0   1      Klasan Vladimir             2389 
 33 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386  1   1  -  0   1      Valkov Vladimir             2002 
 34     Todorov Yavor               2002  1   1  -  0   1  IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384 
 35 IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370  1   1  -  0   1      Ruschukov Boyan             1993 
 36     Dyakov Martin               1999  1   0  -  1   1  WGM Videnova Iva                2360 
 37 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359  1   1  -  0   1      Krumova Ani                 1980 
 38     Vladov Miroslav             1993  1   0  -  1   1  FM  Filev Georgi                2349 
 39 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343  1   1  -  0   1      Ivanova Simoneta            1972 
 40     Koroglou Viktor             1976  1   0  -  1   1      Lomsadze Davit              2341 
 41 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337  1   0  -  1   1      Kafetzis Georgios           1948 
 42     Lekic Lazar                 1972  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 
 43 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332  1   1  -  0   1      Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940 
 44     Talmaci Alexandru           1943  1   1  -  0   1  WGM Voiska Margarita            2325 
 45 GM  Radulov Ivan                2308  1   1  -  0   1      Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 
 46     Kolev Velio                 1940  1   0  -  1   1      Nenkov Ljudmil              2297 
 47 WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296  1   1  -  0   1      Georgieva Emilia            1938 
 48     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939  1   0  -  1   1  IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 
 49     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290  1   1  -  0   1      Slavov Janko                1926 
 50     Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925  1   0  -  1   1      Valles Manuel               2282 
 51     Stoinev Metodi              2270  1   0  -  1   1      Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 
 52     Stankov Apostol             1916  1   ½  -  ½   1  IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 
 53     Panayotov Yanko             2260  1   1  -  0   1      Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 
 54     Ochkov Radoslav             1913  1   0  -  1   1      Dobrev Nayden               2256 
 55     Raev Rostislav              2256  1   ½  -  ½   1      Petrov Martin               1910 
 56     Atanasov Margarit           1908  1   ½  -  ½   1      Vlashki Nino                2235 
 57     Livaja Mario                2234  1   1  -  0   1      Lao Lenath                  1906 
 58     Danov Radi                  1896  1   ½  -  ½   1      Todorov Momchil             2226 
 59 IM  Angelov Kosta               2223  1   ½  -  ½   1      Petrov Plamen               1890 
 60     Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889  1   ½  -  ½   1  WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 
 61     Andreev Stanislav           2203  1   1  -  0   1      Titov Tito                  1873 
 62     Milutinovic Stefana         1870  1   ½  -  ½   1      Andreev Sasho               2201 
 63     Mogilarov Dimitar           2189  1   0  -  1   1      Kichukov Milko              1855 
 64 GM  Radulski Julian             2570  ½   1  -  0   1      Dyulgerova Elena               0 
 65 GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491  ½   1  -  0   ½      Kamenov Valentin            1834 
 66     Semov Ivan                     0  ½   0  -  1   ½  IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 
 67     Sofranov Velizar            2168  ½   1  -  0   ½      Stefanov Emil               1809 
 68     Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784  ½   0  -  1   ½      Arnaudov Petar              2121 
 69     Roydov Plamen               1935  ½   1  -  0   ½      Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 
 70     Bozov Ahmet                 2102  0   1  -  0   ½      Papanastasiou Nektarios        0 
 71     Velikov Vladimir            1848  0   1  -  0   0      Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 
 72     Palean Oleg                 1425  0   0  -  1   0      Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 
 73     Serefidou Despina           1837  0   1  -  0   0      Najdenova Jana              1426 
 74     Bozic Milan J               1830  0   0  -  1   0      Valchinov Martin            1337 
 75     Manolov Manol                  0  0   1  -  0   0      Sotirov Ilia                1830 
 76     Ivanov Valentin             1825  0   1  -  0   0      Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318 
 77     Zahariev Ognyan                0  0   0  -  1   0      Nancheva Doroteya           1824 
 78     Stoimenov Kalojan           1820  0   1  -  0   0      Iliev Tanyo                    0 
 79     Stoyanov Yordan                0  0   0  -  1   0      Krastev Kalin               1819 
 80     Georgiev Todor              1818  0   0  -  1   0      Krasteva Stefka                0 
 81     Kolev Hristian              1801  0   1  -  0   0      Mitov Boris                    0 
 82     Koleva Aleksandrina            0  0   0  -  1   0      Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 
 83     Cazacu Gabriela             1794  0   1  -  0   0      Metodiev Ilian                 0 
 84     Kochiev Ivan                   0  0   0  -  1   0      Deloudis Georgios           1793 
 85     Slavov Hristo               1791  0   ½  -  ½   0      Boev Viktor                    0 
 86     Brazalieva Steliyana           0  0   0  -  1   0      Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782 
 87     Chunchukov Ivelin           1777  0   1  -  0   0      Zhivkov Simeon                 0 
 88     Grabcheva Natalia              0  0   0  -  1   0  WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766 
 89     Nikolov Zdravko             1762  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolaev Georgi                0 
 90     Petkov Georgi                  0  0   0  -  1   0      Stamoulas Nikos             1761 
 91     Stoyanov Iliyan             1760  0   1  -  0   0      Nacheva Jana                   0 
 92     Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0  0   0  -  1   0      Chervenkov Dinko            1757 
 93     Bardarov Georgi             1750  0   ½  -  ½   0      Alkim Alp                      0 
 94 WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737  0   1  -  0   0      Bozhinov Kristiyan             0 
 95     Burnazov Elin                  0  0   0  -  1   0      Yordanov Georgi             1733 
 96     Atanasova Elitsa            1732  0   1  -  0   0      Chobanova Eli                  0 
 97     Davchev Ivan                   0  0   0  -  1   0      Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728 
 98     Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726  0   1  -  0   0      Delloudi Efimia                0 
 99     Delloudis Vaitsis              0  0   0  -  1   0      Milanov Milan               1715 
100     Moula Zoi                   1711  0   1  -  0   0      Dokuzov Yaroslav               0 
101     Dimitrov Martin                0  0   0  -  1   0      Shivacheva Donika           1694 
102     Dyulgerov Volen             1687  0   1  -  0   0      Hrisomalli Martina             0 
103     Dundovic Davor                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Nemski Bozhidar             1684 
104     Stamidis Daniil             1683  0   1  -  0   0      Kaloferov Lambri               0 
105     Kafetzis Iasonas               0  0   0  -  1   0      Tabakova Elena              1680 
106     Moshou Alexia               1658  0   ½  -  ½   0      Kolev Georgi                   0 
107     Kirachen Dimitar               0  0   0  -  1   0  WFM Antova Gabriela             1655 
108     Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651  0   1  -  0   0      Koutsidis Konstantinos         0 
109     Kostova Rositsa                0  0   0  -  1   0      Baltov Nikola               1649 
110     Kafetzi Angeliki            1643  0   1  -  0   0      Marsidis Stefanos              0 
111     Madzharska Verka               0  0   0  -  1   0      Kovachev Radoslav           1628 
112     Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600  0   1  -  0   0      Merdzhanov Vladko              0 
113     Miletiev Preslav               0  0   0  -  1   0      Genchev Damjan              1596 
114     Chrysafis Ioannis           1593  0   1  -  0   0      Mineva Rada                    0 
115     Nikolaev Yoan                  0  0   0  -  1   0      Babachev Bogdan             1587 
116     Gogov Kiril                 1582  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0 
117     Obesnikova Eva                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Vasileva Cveta              1580 
118     Balimezova Margarita        1577  0   1  -  0   0      Simidchieva Lora               0 
119     Pilatov Zhelyazko              0  0   0  -  1   0      Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 
120     Nenchev Georgi              1553  0   0  -  1   0      Stoppa Detlef                  0 
121     Stamenov Bogdan                0  0   0  -  1   0      Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548 
122     Giannoulakis Labros         1547  0   1  -  0   0      Tanova Stefani                 0 
123     Strateva Margarita             0  0   0  -  1   0      Neofitidis Ilias            1529 
124     Vasilev Martin              1528  0   ½  -  ½   0      Terzieva Viktoria              0 
125     Terlimizjan Arman              0  0   0  -  1   0      Cholakov Nikolay            1524 
126     Katsarov Hristo             1502  0   1  -  0   0      Tomova Neli                    0 
127     Theodoridis Spiridon           0  0   0  -  1   0      Petkovski Radoslav          1492 
128     Kafetzis Dimitris           1481  0   ½  -  ½   0      Valianos Gerasimos             0 
129     Tsakiri Marina                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 
130     Valeva Ana                  1454  0   1  -  0   0      Videv Georgi                   0 
131     Velikova Gabriela              0  0   1  -  0   0      Taskov Ivo                  1451 
        Yordanov Ventsislav            0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 3 - 31.01.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386 
  2 IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658 
  3 GM  Spasov Vasil                2570  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 
  4 GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 
  5 WGM Videnova Iva                2360  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 
  6 GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343 
  7 FM  Filev Georgi                2349  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Benidze Davit               2516 
  8 GM  Antic Dejan                 2504  2   1  -  0   2  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 
  9     Lomsadze Davit              2341  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 
 10 GM  Drenchev Petar              2493  2   ½  -  ½   2  GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 
 11     Nenkov Ljudmil              2297  2   0  -  1   2  GM  Tadic Branko                2487 
 12 GM  Popchev Milko               2463  2   ½  -  ½   2  WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 
 13 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 
 14 IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459  2   0  -  1   2      Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290 
 15     Valles Manuel               2282  2   1  -  0   2  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 
 16     Panayotov Yanko             2260  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434 
 17 IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434  2   1  -  0   2      Livaja Mario                2234 
 18     Dobrev Nayden               2256  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430 
 19 GM  Ristic Nenad                2427  2   1  -  0   2      Andreev Stanislav           2203 
 20     Kafetzis Georgios           1948  2   0  -  1   2      Indjic Aleksandar           2427 
 21 GM  Georgiev Krum               2424  2   1  -  0   2      Kesidis Odyseas             2108 
 22 IM  Arsovic Goran               2422  2   1  -  0   2      Okilj Tigran                2078 
 23 IM  Kukov Velislav              2414  2   1  -  0   2      Veselinov Dimcho            2008 
 24     Kitharidis Argyrios         1924  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 
 25 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407  2   1  -  0   2      Todorov Yavor               2002 
 26     Kichukov Milko              1855  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397 
 27 GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 1½   1  -  0   2      Talmaci Alexandru           1943 
 28     Arnaudov Petar              2121 1½   0  -  1  1½  GM  Radulski Julian             2570 
 29 IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 1½   1  -  0  1½      Sofranov Velizar            2168 
 30     Tsolov Emil                 2012 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 
 31     Danov Lyubomir              2076 1½   ½  -  ½  1½  FM  Pantev Veselin              2389 
 32 IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 1½   1  -  0  1½      Roydov Plamen               1935 
 33 IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 1½   1  -  0  1½      Lekic Lazar                 1972 
 34     Petrov Plamen               1890 1½   1  -  0  1½      Raev Rostislav              2256 
 35     Vlashki Nino                2235 1½   0  -  1  1½      Stankov Apostol             1916 
 36     Todorov Momchil             2226 1½   1  -  0  1½      Atanasov Margarit           1908 
 37     Petrov Martin               1910 1½   0  -  1  1½  IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 
 38 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 1½   1  -  0  1½      Danov Radi                  1896 
 39     Andreev Sasho               2201 1½   1  -  0  1½      Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 
 40 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491  1   1  -  0  1½      Milutinovic Stefana         1870 
 41 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437  1   1  -  0   1      Serefidou Despina           1837 
 42     Klasan Vladimir             2389  1   ½  -  ½   1      Ivanov Valentin             1825 
 43 IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384  1   1  -  0   1      Nancheva Doroteya           1824 
 44     Krastev Kalin               1819  1   0  -  1   1  WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337 
 45 WGM Voiska Margarita            2325  1   1  -  0   1      Stoimenov Kalojan           1820 
 46     Sahinidis Evagelos          1795  1   ½  -  ½   1      Stoinev Metodi              2270 
 47     Deloudis Georgios           1793  1   0  -  1   1      Mogilarov Dimitar           2189 
 48     Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782  1   0  -  1   1      Skoko Milan                 2189 
 49 WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766  1   1  -  0   1  FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 
 50     Porjazov Petar              2171  1   0  -  1   1      Kolev Hristian              1801 
 51     Stamoulas Nikos             1761  1   0  -  1   1      Dodic Dragan                2159 
 52     Chervenkov Dinko            1757  1   0  -  1   1      Georgiev Steljan            2124 
 53     Pelitov Dimitar             2121  1   ½  -  ½   1      Cazacu Gabriela             1794 
 54     Janchev Petar               2119  1   1  -  0   1      Chunchukov Ivelin           1777 
 55     Yordanov Georgi             1733  1   0  -  1   1      Ninov Dayan                 2117 
 56     Ibryamov Ilhan              2115  1   1  -  0   1      Stoyanov Iliyan             1760 
 57     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728  1   0  -  1   1      Mladenov Emil               2114 
 58     Milanov Milan               1715  1   0  -  1   1      Ljangov Petar               2105 
 59     Asparuhov Parvan            2103  1   1  -  0   1  WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737 
 60     Shivacheva Donika           1694  1   0  -  1   1      Bozov Ahmet                 2102 
 61     Nikolov Jordan              2097  1   1  -  0   1      Atanasova Elitsa            1732 
 62     Nemski Bozhidar             1684  1   0  -  1   1  WFM Sirkova Darena              2086 
 63     Ostojic Nikola M            2081  1   0  -  1   1      Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726 
 64     Tabakova Elena              1680  1   0  -  1   1      Manelidou Maria             2076 
 65     Naydenov Nayden             2065  1   1  -  0   1      Moula Zoi                   1711 
 66 WFM Antova Gabriela             1655  1   ½  -  ½   1      Petkov Hristo               2065 
 67     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060  1   1  -  0   1      Dyulgerov Volen             1687 
 68     Baltov Nikola               1649  1   0  -  1   1      Mourelatos Ilias            2054 
 69     Velev Josif                 2050  1   1  -  0   1      Stamidis Daniil             1683 
 70     Kovachev Radoslav           1628  1   0  -  1   1      Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 
 71     Genchev Damjan              1596  1   0  -  1   1  WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040 
 72     Babachev Bogdan             1587  1   0  -  1   1      Galunova Tsveta             2040 
 73     Dragieva Denitza            2020  1   ½  -  ½   1      Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 
 74     Vasileva Cveta              1580  1   0  -  1   1      Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014 
 75     Athanasiadis Mihail         2013  1   1  -  0   1      Kafetzi Angeliki            1643 
 76     Valkov Vladimir             2002  1   1  -  0   1      Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600 
 77     Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563  1   ½  -  ½   1      Dyakov Martin               1999 
 78     Ruschukov Boyan             1993  1   0  -  1   1      Chrysafis Ioannis           1593 
 79     Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548  1   1  -  0   1      Vladov Miroslav             1993 
 80     Krumova Ani                 1980  1   1  -  0   1      Balimezova Margarita        1577 
 81     Neofitidis Ilias            1529  1   0  -  1   1      Koroglou Viktor             1976 
 82     Ivanova Simoneta            1972  1   0  -  1   1      Giannoulakis Labros         1547 
 83     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940  1   1  -  0   1      Cholakov Nikolay            1524 
 84     Petkovski Radoslav          1492  1   0  -  1   1      Kolev Velio                 1940 
 85     Tsakiris Haralambos         1940  1   1  -  0   1      Katsarov Hristo             1502 
 86     Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457  1   0  -  1   1      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939 
 87     Georgieva Emilia            1938  1   1  -  0   1      Valeva Ana                  1454 
 88     Valchinov Martin            1337  1   0  -  1   1      Slavov Janko                1926 
 89     Krasteva Stefka                0  1   0  -  1   1      Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925 
 90     Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914  1   1  -  0   1      Manolov Manol                  0 
 91     Dyulgerova Elena               0  1   0  -  1   1      Ochkov Radoslav             1913 
 92     Lao Lenath                  1906  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolaev Georgi                0 
 93     Titov Tito                  1873  1   1  -  0   1      Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0 
 94     Yordanov Ventsislav            0  1   0  -  1   1      Velikov Vladimir            1848 
 95     Vasilev Dimitar P           1839  1   1  -  0   1      Velikova Gabriela              0 
 96     Stoppa Detlef                  0  1   0  -  1   ½      Kamenov Valentin            1834 
 97     Stefanov Emil               1809  ½   ½  -  ½   ½      Semov Ivan                     0 
 98     Pavlidis Pavlos             1384  ½   0  -  1   ½      Slavov Hristo               1791 
 99     Boev Viktor                    0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784 
100     Kolev Georgi                   0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Bardarov Georgi             1750 
101     Fil Alkim Alper                0  ½   1  -  0   ½      Moshou Alexia               1658 
102     Papanastasiou Nektarios        0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Vasilev Martin              1528 
103     Terzieva Viktoria              0  ½   1  -  0   ½      Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 
104     Valianos Gerasimos             0  ½   0  -  1   0      Bozic Milan J               1830 
105     Sotirov Ilia                1830  0   1  -  0   0      Delloudis Vaitsis              0 
106     Delloudi Efimia                0  0   0  -  1   0      Georgiev Todor              1818 
107     Dimitrov Martin                0  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolov Zdravko             1762 
108     Dokuzov Yaroslav               0  0   0  -  1   0      Gogov Kiril                 1582 
109     Dundovic Davor                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Nenchev Georgi              1553 
110     Taskov Ivo                  1451  0   1  -  0   0      Kafetzis Iasonas               0 
111     Samaridis Konstantinos      1432  0   1  -  0   0      Kirachen Dimitar               0 
112     Najdenova Jana              1426  0   1  -  0   0      Kostova Rositsa                0 
113     Hrisomalli Martina             0  0   0  -  1   0      Palean Oleg                 1425 
114     Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318  0   1  -  0   0      Madzharska Verka               0 
115     Iliev Tanyo                    0  0   1  -  0   0      Miletiev Preslav               0 
116     Kaloferov Lambri               0  0   0  -  1   0      Zahariev Ognyan                0 
117     Koutsidis Konstantinos         0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Stoyanov Yordan                0 
118     Mitov Boris                    0  0   0  -  1   0      Nikolaev Yoan                  0 
119     Marsidis Stefanos              0  0   0  -  1   0      Koleva Aleksandrina            0 
120     Metodiev Ilian                 0  0   1  -  0   0      Obesnikova Eva                 0 
121     Merdzhanov Vladko              0  0   1  -  0   0      Kochiev Ivan                   0 
122     Zhivkov Simeon                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Pilatov Zhelyazko              0 
123     Mineva Rada                    0  0   0  -  1   0      Brazalieva Steliyana           0 
124     Simidchieva Lora               0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Grabcheva Natalia              0 
125     Nacheva Jana                   0  0   1  -  0   0      Stamenov Bogdan                0 
126     Strateva Margarita             0  0   1  -  0   0      Petkov Georgi                  0 
127     Tanova Stefani                 0  0   0  -  1   0      Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0 
128     Bozhinov Kristiyan             0  0   +  -  -   0      Terlimizjan Arman              0 
129     Tomova Neli                    0  0   0  -  1   0      Burnazov Elin                  0 
130     Chobanova Eli                  0  0   0  -  1   0      Theodoridis Spiridon           0 
131     Videv Georgi                   0  0   -  -  +   0      Davchev Ivan                   0 
        Tsakiri Marina                 0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 4 - 31.01.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1     Indjic Aleksandar           2427  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Georgiev Krum               2424 
  3 IM  Arsovic Goran               2422  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 
  4 IM  Kukov Velislav              2414  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560 
  5 FM  Lilov Valeri                2411  3   1  -  0   3  GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519 
  6 IM  Benidze Davit               2516  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 
  7 IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 
  8 GM  Tadic Branko                2487  3   1  -  0   3      Lomsadze Davit              2341 
  9 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434  3   1  -  0   3      Valles Manuel               2282 
 10     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290  3   1  -  0   3  IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434 
 11     Dobrev Nayden               2256  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Ristic Nenad                2427 
 12 GM  Radulski Julian             2570 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 
 13 GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 2½   1  -  0  2½  IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 
 14 WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 
 15 GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 
 16     Todorov Momchil             2226 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Popchev Milko               2463 
 17 IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 2½   1  -  0  2½  WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 
 18 IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 2½   0  -  1  2½  IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 
 19 IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 2½   1  -  0  2½      Andreev Sasho               2201 
 20     Stankov Apostol             1916 2½   0  -  1  2½  WGM Videnova Iva                2360 
 21     Petrov Plamen               1890 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 
 22 GM  Janev Evgeni                2503  2   1  -  0   2      Manelidou Maria             2076 
 23     Mourelatos Ilias            2054  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491 
 24     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049  2   ½  -  ½   2  IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459 
 25 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455  2   1  -  0   2      Naydenov Nayden             2065 
 26     Galunova Tsveta             2040  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437 
 27 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430  2   1  -  0   2      Velev Josif                 2050 
 28     Todorov Yavor               2002  2   1  -  0   2  IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389 
 29 FM  Pantev Veselin              2389  2   ½  -  ½   2      Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 
 30 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386  2   1  -  0   2  WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040 
 31     Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384 
 32 IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370  2   1  -  0   2      Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 
 33 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359  2   ½  -  ½   2      Veselinov Dimcho            2008 
 34     Koroglou Viktor             1976  2   0  -  1   2  FM  Filev Georgi                2349 
 35 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343  2   0  -  1   2      Valkov Vladimir             2002 
 36 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337  2   1  -  0   2      Krumova Ani                 1980 
 37 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332  2   1  -  0   2      Kafetzis Georgios           1948 
 38     Kolev Velio                 1940  2   0  -  1   2  WGM Voiska Margarita            2325 
 39     Talmaci Alexandru           1943  2   0  -  1   2      Nenkov Ljudmil              2297 
 40     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939  2   1  -  0   2      Panayotov Yanko             2260 
 41     Livaja Mario                2234  2   1  -  0   2      Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940 
 42     Andreev Stanislav           2203  2   ½  -  ½   2      Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 
 43     Mogilarov Dimitar           2189  2   1  -  0   2      Georgieva Emilia            1938 
 44     Slavov Janko                1926  2   0  -  1   2      Skoko Milan                 2189 
 45     Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925  2   0  -  1   2      Dodic Dragan                2159 
 46     Georgiev Steljan            2124  2   -  -  +   2      Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 
 47     Ochkov Radoslav             1913  2   ½  -  ½   2      Janchev Petar               2119 
 48     Ninov Dayan                 2117  2   ½  -  ½   2      Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 
 49     Velikov Vladimir            1848  2   0  -  1   2      Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 
 50     Mladenov Emil               2114  2   0  -  1   2      Titov Tito                  1873 
 51     Kolev Hristian              1801  2   1  -  0   2      Kesidis Odyseas             2108 
 52     Ljangov Petar               2105  2   1  -  0   2      Kichukov Milko              1855 
 53     Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726  2   0  -  1   2      Asparuhov Parvan            2103 
 54     Bozov Ahmet                 2102  2   ½  -  ½   2      Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 
 55     Chrysafis Ioannis           1593  2   0  -  1   2      Nikolov Jordan              2097 
 56 WFM Sirkova Darena              2086  2   1  -  0   2  WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766 
 57     Okilj Tigran                2078  2   1  -  0   2      Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548 
 58     Giannoulakis Labros         1547  2   0  -  1   2      Danov Lyubomir              2076 
 59     Nikolaev Georgi                0  2   0  -  1  1½      Klasan Vladimir             2389 
 60     Stoinev Metodi              2270 1½   0  -  1  1½      Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 
 61     Raev Rostislav              2256 1½   1  -  0  1½      Milutinovic Stefana         1870 
 62     Kamenov Valentin            1834 1½   0  -  1  1½      Vlashki Nino                2235 
 63     Sofranov Velizar            2168 1½   1  -  0  1½      Ivanov Valentin             1825 
 64     Cazacu Gabriela             1794 1½   0  -  1  1½      Arnaudov Petar              2121 
 65     Petkov Hristo               2065 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 
 66     Slavov Hristo               1791 1½   0  -  1  1½      Dragieva Denitza            2020 
 67     Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784 1½   0  -  1  1½      Tsolov Emil                 2012 
 68     Dyakov Martin               1999 1½   1  -  0  1½      Bardarov Georgi             1750 
 69     Lekic Lazar                 1972 1½   1  -  0  1½  WFM Antova Gabriela             1655 
 70     Roydov Plamen               1935 1½   1  -  0  1½      Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 
 71     Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Petrov Martin               1910 
 72     Atanasov Margarit           1908 1½   1  -  0  1½      Fil Alkim Alper                0 
 73     Danov Radi                  1896 1½   1  -  0  1½      Terzieva Viktoria              0 
 74     Vasilev Martin              1528 1½   ½  -  ½   1  FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 
 75     Balimezova Margarita        1577  1   0  -  1   1      Porjazov Petar              2171 
 76     Nenchev Georgi              1553  1   0  -  1   1      Ostojic Nikola M            2081 
 77     Cholakov Nikolay            1524  1   0  -  1   1      Ruschukov Boyan             1993 
 78     Vladov Miroslav             1993  1   1  -  0   1      Vasileva Cveta              1580 
 79     Katsarov Hristo             1502  1   0  -  1   1      Ivanova Simoneta            1972 
 80     Valeva Ana                  1454  1   0  -  1   1      Lao Lenath                  1906 
 81     Serefidou Despina           1837  1   1  -  0   1      Neofitidis Ilias            1529 
 82     Bozic Milan J               1830  1   1  -  0   1      Petkovski Radoslav          1492 
 83     Samaridis Konstantinos      1432  1   0  -  1   1      Sotirov Ilia                1830 
 84     Nancheva Doroteya           1824  1   ½  -  ½   1      Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 
 85     Stoimenov Kalojan           1820  1   1  -  0   1      Taskov Ivo                  1451 
 86     Palean Oleg                 1425  1   0  -  1   1      Krastev Kalin               1819 
 87     Georgiev Todor              1818  1   1  -  0   1      Najdenova Jana              1426 
 88     Valchinov Martin            1337  1   0  -  1   1      Stefanov Emil               1809 
 89     Semov Ivan                     0  1   1  -  0   1      Deloudis Georgios           1793 
 90     Manolov Manol                  0  1   1  -  0   1      Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782 
 91     Chunchukov Ivelin           1777  1   1  -  0   1      Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318 
 92     Nikolov Zdravko             1762  1   0  -  1   1      Iliev Tanyo                    0 
 93     Zahariev Ognyan                0  1   1  -  0   1      Stamoulas Nikos             1761 
 94     Stoyanov Iliyan             1760  1   1  -  0   1      Krasteva Stefka                0 
 95     Koleva Aleksandrina            0  1   1  -  0   1      Chervenkov Dinko            1757 
 96 WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737  1   1  -  0   1      Dyulgerova Elena               0 
 97     Metodiev Ilian                 0  1   0  -  1   1      Yordanov Georgi             1733 
 98     Atanasova Elitsa            1732  1   1  -  0   1      Nacheva Jana                   0 
 99     Brazalieva Steliyana           0  1   0  -  1   1      Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728 
100     Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0  1   1  -  0   1      Milanov Milan               1715 
101     Moula Zoi                   1711  1   1  -  0   1      Davchev Ivan                   0 
102     Bozhinov Kristiyan             0  1   0  -  1   1      Shivacheva Donika           1694 
103     Dyulgerov Volen             1687  1   1  -  0   1      Merdzhanov Vladko              0 
104     Burnazov Elin                  0  1   0  -  1   1      Nemski Bozhidar             1684 
105     Stamidis Daniil             1683  1   1  -  0   1      Stoppa Detlef                  0 
106     Nikolaev Yoan                  0  1   0  -  1   1      Tabakova Elena              1680 
107     Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0  1   0  -  1   1      Baltov Nikola               1649 
108     Kafetzi Angeliki            1643  1   1  -  0   1      Strateva Margarita             0 
109     Pilatov Zhelyazko              0  1   0  -  1   1      Kovachev Radoslav           1628 
110     Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600  1   1  -  0   1      Tsakiri Marina                 0 
111     Theodoridis Spiridon           0  1   0  -  1   1      Genchev Damjan              1596 
112     Velikova Gabriela              0  1   0  -  1   1      Babachev Bogdan             1587 
113     Gogov Kiril                 1582  1   1  -  0   1      Yordanov Ventsislav            0 
114     Moshou Alexia               1658  ½   1  -  0   ½      Koutsidis Konstantinos         0 
115     Kafetzis Dimitris           1481  ½   1  -  0   ½      Kolev Georgi                   0 
116     Grabcheva Natalia              0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 
117     Stoyanov Yordan                0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Papanastasiou Nektarios        0 
118     Valianos Gerasimos             0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Boev Viktor                    0 
119     Mitov Boris                    0  0   1  -  0   ½      Simidchieva Lora               0 
120     Kochiev Ivan                   0  0   1  -  0   0      Marsidis Stefanos              0 
121     Kirachen Dimitar               0  0   0  -  1   0      Zhivkov Simeon                 0 
122     Petkov Georgi                  0  0   1  -  0   0      Mineva Rada                    0 
123     Kostova Rositsa                0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Chobanova Eli                  0 
124     Madzharska Verka               0  0   0  -  1   0      Delloudi Efimia                0 
125     Delloudis Vaitsis              0  0   0  -  1   0      Tanova Stefani                 0 
126     Miletiev Preslav               0  0   1  -  0   0      Dimitrov Martin                0 
127     Obesnikova Eva                 0  0   1  -  0   0      Dokuzov Yaroslav               0 
128     Stamenov Bogdan                0  0   0  -  1   0      Dundovic Davor                 0 
129     Terlimizjan Arman              0  0   0  -  1   0      Hrisomalli Martina             0 
130     Kafetzis Iasonas               0  0   1  -  0   0      Tomova Neli                    0 
131     Videv Georgi                   0  0   -  -  +   0      Kaloferov Lambri               0 


 

Round 5 - 01.02.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659  4   1  -  0   4  IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434 
  2 GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560  4   ½  -  ½   4  FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 
  3     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Tadic Branko                2487 
  4 IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658 
  5 GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 
  6 GM  Ristic Nenad                2427 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 
  7 GM  Georgiev Krum               2424 3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Benidze Davit               2516 
  8 GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 
  9 GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 
 10 GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397 
 11 GM  Popchev Milko               2463 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Dobrev Nayden               2256 
 12 WGM Videnova Iva                2360 3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 
 13     Valles Manuel               2282  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Radulski Julian             2570 
 14 GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519  3   1  -  0   3      Livaja Mario                2234 
 15 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294  3   ½  -  ½   3  GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 
 16 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491  3   0  -  1   3      Mogilarov Dimitar           2189 
 17     Skoko Milan                 2189  3   0  -  1   3  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 
 18 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437  3   1  -  0   3      Ljangov Petar               2105 
 19 IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434  3   1  -  0   3  WFM Sirkova Darena              2086 
 20     Dodic Dragan                2159  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430 
 21     Ibryamov Ilhan              2115  3   ½  -  ½   3      Indjic Aleksandar           2427 
 22     Asparuhov Parvan            2103  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 
 23     Nikolov Jordan              2097  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386 
 24 IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384  3   1  -  0   3      Okilj Tigran                2078 
 25     Danov Lyubomir              2076  3   ½  -  ½   3  IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 
 26 FM  Filev Georgi                2349  3   1  -  0   3      Todorov Yavor               2002 
 27     Lomsadze Davit              2341  3   0  -  1   3      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939 
 28     Valkov Vladimir             2002  3   1  -  0   3  WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337 
 29 IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334  3   ½  -  ½   3      Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 
 30     Titov Tito                  1873  3   ½  -  ½   3  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 
 31 WGM Voiska Margarita            2325  3   1  -  0   3      Petrov Plamen               1890 
 32     Nenkov Ljudmil              2297  3   1  -  0   3      Kolev Hristian              1801 
 33 IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Ninov Dayan                 2117 
 34     Bozov Ahmet                 2102 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Pantev Veselin              2389 
 35     Klasan Vladimir             2389 2½   0  -  1  2½      Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 
 36     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 2½   0  -  1  2½  FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 
 37     Dragieva Denitza            2020 2½   0  -  1  2½  GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 
 38     Veselinov Dimcho            2008 2½   0  -  1  2½  WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 
 39 IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Dyakov Martin               1999 
 40     Lekic Lazar                 1972 2½   1  -  0  2½      Raev Rostislav              2256 
 41     Vlashki Nino                2235 2½   1  -  0  2½      Roydov Plamen               1935 
 42     Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 2½   0  -  1  2½      Todorov Momchil             2226 
 43     Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 2½   ½  -  ½  2½  IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 
 44 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 2½   1  -  0  2½      Stankov Apostol             1916 
 45     Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 2½   0  -  1  2½      Andreev Stanislav           2203 
 46     Andreev Sasho               2201 2½   1  -  0  2½      Ochkov Radoslav             1913 
 47     Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 2½   0  -  1  2½      Sofranov Velizar            2168 
 48     Arnaudov Petar              2121 2½   1  -  0  2½      Atanasov Margarit           1908 
 49     Janchev Petar               2119 2½   1  -  0  2½      Danov Radi                  1896 
 50 IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389  2   1  -  0   2      Georgiev Todor              1818 
 51     Krastev Kalin               1819  2   0  -  1   2  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343 
 52     Panayotov Yanko             2260  2   1  -  0   2      Chunchukov Ivelin           1777 
 53     Porjazov Petar              2171  2   1  -  0   2      Stoyanov Iliyan             1760 
 54     Georgiev Steljan            2124  2   1  -  0   2  WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737 
 55     Stefanov Emil               1809  2   0  -  1   2      Mladenov Emil               2114 
 56     Kesidis Odyseas             2108  2   1  -  0   2      Atanasova Elitsa            1732 
 57     Ostojic Nikola M            2081  2   1  -  0   2      Moula Zoi                   1711 
 58     Manelidou Maria             2076  2   0  -  1   2      Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726 
 59     Naydenov Nayden             2065  2   1  -  0   2      Dyulgerov Volen             1687 
 60 WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766  2   0  -  1   2      Petkov Hristo               2065 
 61     Sahinidis Evagelos          1795  2   ½  -  ½   2      Mourelatos Ilias            2054 
 62     Velev Josif                 2050  2   0  -  1   2      Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 
 63 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040  2   1  -  0   2      Stamidis Daniil             1683 
 64     Yordanov Georgi             1733  2   0  -  1   2      Galunova Tsveta             2040 
 65     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728  2   0  -  1   2      Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014 
 66     Athanasiadis Mihail         2013  2   1  -  0   2      Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600 
 67     Ruschukov Boyan             1993  2   1  -  0   2      Kafetzi Angeliki            1643 
 68     Shivacheva Donika           1694  2   0  -  1   2      Vladov Miroslav             1993 
 69     Krumova Ani                 1980  2   1  -  0   2      Chrysafis Ioannis           1593 
 70     Nemski Bozhidar             1684  2   0  -  1   2      Koroglou Viktor             1976 
 71     Ivanova Simoneta            1972  2   1  -  0   2      Gogov Kiril                 1582 
 72     Kafetzis Georgios           1948  2   1  -  0   2      Giannoulakis Labros         1547 
 73     Tabakova Elena              1680  2   0  -  1   2      Talmaci Alexandru           1943 
 74     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940  2   1  -  0   2      Vasilev Martin              1528 
 75     Baltov Nikola               1649  2   ½  -  ½   2      Kolev Velio                 1940 
 76     Georgieva Emilia            1938  2   0  -  1   2      Semov Ivan                     0 
 77     Kovachev Radoslav           1628  2   0  -  1   2      Slavov Janko                1926 
 78     Genchev Damjan              1596  2   0  -  1   2      Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925 
 79     Petrov Martin               1910  2   1  -  0   2      Manolov Manol                  0 
 80     Lao Lenath                  1906  2   0  -  1   2      Zahariev Ognyan                0 
 81     Kichukov Milko              1855  2   ½  -  ½   2      Koleva Aleksandrina            0 
 82     Babachev Bogdan             1587  2   0  -  1   2      Velikov Vladimir            1848 
 83     Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548  2   0  -  1   2      Serefidou Despina           1837 
 84     Iliev Tanyo                    0  2   1  -  0   2      Bozic Milan J               1830 
 85     Sotirov Ilia                1830  2   1  -  0   2      Nikolaev Georgi                0 
 86     Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0  2   0  -  1   2      Stoimenov Kalojan           1820 
 87 WFM Antova Gabriela             1655 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Stoinev Metodi              2270 
 88 FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 1½   1  -  0  1½      Moshou Alexia               1658 
 89     Milutinovic Stefana         1870 1½   0  -  1  1½      Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 
 90     Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 1½   0  -  1  1½      Kamenov Valentin            1834 
 91     Ivanov Valentin             1825 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 
 92     Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 1½   0  -  1  1½      Nancheva Doroteya           1824 
 93     Boev Viktor                    0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Cazacu Gabriela             1794 
 94     Fil Alkim Alper                0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Slavov Hristo               1791 
 95     Papanastasiou Nektarios        0 1½   ½  -  ½  1½      Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784 
 96     Bardarov Georgi             1750 1½   1  -  0  1½      Terzieva Viktoria              0 
 97     Deloudis Georgios           1793  1   1  -  0   1      Brazalieva Steliyana           0 
 98     Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782  1   1  -  0   1      Kochiev Ivan                   0 
 99     Zhivkov Simeon                 0  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolov Zdravko             1762 
100     Stamoulas Nikos             1761  1   1  -  0   1      Bozhinov Kristiyan             0 
101     Chervenkov Dinko            1757  1   1  -  0   1      Petkov Georgi                  0 
102     Milanov Milan               1715  1   1  -  0   1      Burnazov Elin                  0 
103     Vasileva Cveta              1580  1   1  -  0   1      Kafetzis Iasonas               0 
104     Nacheva Jana                   0  1   0  -  1   1      Balimezova Margarita        1577 
105     Davchev Ivan                   0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Nenchev Georgi              1553 
106     Neofitidis Ilias            1529  1   0  -  1   1      Kaloferov Lambri               0 
107     Delloudi Efimia                0  1   0  -  1   1      Cholakov Nikolay            1524 
108     Hrisomalli Martina             0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Katsarov Hristo             1502 
109     Petkovski Radoslav          1492  1   1  -  0   1      Miletiev Preslav               0 
110     Merdzhanov Vladko              0  1   -  -  +   1      Valeva Ana                  1454 
111     Taskov Ivo                  1451  1   1  -  0   1      Nikolaev Yoan                  0 
112     Stoppa Detlef                  0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 
113     Najdenova Jana              1426  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0 
114     Strateva Margarita             0  1   0  -  1   1      Palean Oleg                 1425 
115     Tanova Stefani                 0  1   0  -  1   1      Valchinov Martin            1337 
116     Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318  1   1  -  0   1      Obesnikova Eva                 0 
117     Krasteva Stefka                0  1   0  -  1   1      Pilatov Zhelyazko              0 
118     Tsakiri Marina                 0  1   1  -  0   1      Mitov Boris                    0 
119     Dyulgerova Elena               0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Theodoridis Spiridon           0 
120     Yordanov Ventsislav            0  1   1  -  0   1      Metodiev Ilian                 0 
121     Chobanova Eli                  0  ½   0  -  1   1      Velikova Gabriela              0 
122     Simidchieva Lora               0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Stoyanov Yordan                0 
123     Koutsidis Konstantinos         0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Grabcheva Natalia              0 
124     Kolev Georgi                   0  ½   0  -  1   ½      Valianos Gerasimos             0 
125     Dimitrov Martin                0  0   0  -  1   ½      Kostova Rositsa                0 
126     Marsidis Stefanos              0  0   1  -  0   0      Delloudis Vaitsis              0 
127     Dokuzov Yaroslav               0  0   0  -  1   0      Stamenov Bogdan                0 
128     Mineva Rada                    0  0   ½  -  ½   0      Kirachen Dimitar               0 
129     Tomova Neli                    0  0   0  -  1   0      Madzharska Verka               0 
        Terlimizjan Arman              0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 6 - 02.02.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Tadic Branko                2487  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658 4½   1  -  0  4½  GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 
  3 FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 4½   0  -  1  4½  GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 
  4 IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560 
  5 GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 
  6 IM  Benidze Davit               2516 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 
  7 GM  Radulski Julian             2570  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384 
  8 FM  Filev Georgi                2349  4   1  -  0   4  GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519 
  9 WGM Voiska Margarita            2325  4   ½  -  ½   4  GM  Popchev Milko               2463 
 10 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455  4   1  -  0   4      Nenkov Ljudmil              2297 
 11     Mogilarov Dimitar           2189  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437 
 12 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434  4   1  -  0   4      Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290 
 13     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434 
 14 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430  4   1  -  0   4      Valkov Vladimir             2002 
 15 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386  4   ½  -  ½   4      Dobrev Nayden               2256 
 16 GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 3½   0  -  1  3½      Vlashki Nino                2235 
 17 WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 
 18 IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 
 19     Todorov Momchil             2226 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Ristic Nenad                2427 
 20     Indjic Aleksandar           2427 3½   1  -  0  3½  WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 
 21     Andreev Stanislav           2203 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  GM  Georgiev Krum               2424 
 22 IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Andreev Sasho               2201 
 23     Sofranov Velizar            2168 3½   1  -  0  3½  IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 
 24 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 3½   0  -  1  3½      Arnaudov Petar              2121 
 25 IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Janchev Petar               2119 
 26 FM  Pantev Veselin              2389 3½   1  -  0  3½      Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 
 27 IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 3½   1  -  0  3½      Asparuhov Parvan            2103 
 28     Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 3½   0  -  1  3½  WGM Videnova Iva                2360 
 29 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 3½   1  -  0  3½      Danov Lyubomir              2076 
 30     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 
 31 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 3½   1  -  0  3½      Lekic Lazar                 1972 
 32 GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Titov Tito                  1873 
 33     Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491 
 34     Todorov Yavor               2002  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459 
 35     Dyakov Martin               1999  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389 
 36 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343  3   ½  -  ½   3      Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 
 37     Vladov Miroslav             1993  3   ½  -  ½   3      Lomsadze Davit              2341 
 38 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337  3   1  -  0   3      Ruschukov Boyan             1993 
 39     Koroglou Viktor             1976  3   ½  -  ½   3      Valles Manuel               2282 
 40     Talmaci Alexandru           1943  3   0  -  1   3  IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 
 41     Slavov Janko                1926  3   1  -  0   3      Panayotov Yanko             2260 
 42     Livaja Mario                2234  3   1  -  0   3      Krumova Ani                 1980 
 43 IM  Angelov Kosta               2223  3   1  -  0   3      Ivanova Simoneta            1972 
 44     Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925  3   0  -  1   3      Skoko Milan                 2189 
 45     Velikov Vladimir            1848  3   0  -  1   3      Porjazov Petar              2171 
 46     Serefidou Despina           1837  3   ½  -  ½   3      Dodic Dragan                2159 
 47     Stoimenov Kalojan           1820  3   0  -  1   3      Georgiev Steljan            2124 
 48     Ninov Dayan                 2117  3   1  -  0   3      Kafetzis Georgios           1948 
 49     Mladenov Emil               2114  3   1  -  0   3      Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940 
 50     Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726  3   0  -  1   3      Kesidis Odyseas             2108 
 51     Ljangov Petar               2105  3   ½  -  ½   3      Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 
 52     Kolev Hristian              1801  3   1  -  0   3      Nikolov Jordan              2097 
 53 WFM Sirkova Darena              2086  3   ½  -  ½   3      Petrov Martin               1910 
 54     Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651  3   ½  -  ½   3      Ostojic Nikola M            2081 
 55     Okilj Tigran                2078  3   0  -  1   3      Petrov Plamen               1890 
 56     Semov Ivan                     0  3   ½  -  ½   3      Naydenov Nayden             2065 
 57     Petkov Hristo               2065  3   1  -  0   3      Sotirov Ilia                1830 
 58     Zahariev Ognyan                0  3   1  -  0   3  WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040 
 59     Galunova Tsveta             2040  3   1  -  0   3      Iliev Tanyo                    0 
 60     Atanasov Margarit           1908 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Klasan Vladimir             2389 
 61     Raev Rostislav              2256 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Danov Radi                  1896 
 62 FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 2½   1  -  0  2½      Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 
 63     Kamenov Valentin            1834 2½   0  -  1  2½      Bozov Ahmet                 2102 
 64     Ivanov Valentin             1825 2½   0  -  1  2½      Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 
 65     Mourelatos Ilias            2054 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Kichukov Milko              1855 
 66     Nancheva Doroteya           1824 2½   0  -  1  2½      Dragieva Denitza            2020 
 67     Tsolov Emil                 2012 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 
 68     Cazacu Gabriela             1794 2½   0  -  1  2½      Veselinov Dimcho            2008 
 69     Kolev Velio                 1940 2½   1  -  0  2½      Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 
 70     Bardarov Georgi             1750 2½   0  -  1  2½      Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 
 71     Roydov Plamen               1935 2½   1  -  0  2½      Baltov Nikola               1649 
 72     Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 2½   0  -  1  2½      Stankov Apostol             1916 
 73     Ochkov Radoslav             1913 2½   1  -  0  2½      Fil Alkim Alper                0 
 74     Koleva Aleksandrina            0 2½   0  -  1   2      Velev Josif                 2050 
 75     Manelidou Maria             2076  2   1  -  0   2      Kovachev Radoslav           1628 
 76     Kafetzi Angeliki            1643  2   0  -  1   2      Georgieva Emilia            1938 
 77     Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600  2   1  -  0   2      Lao Lenath                  1906 
 78     Bozic Milan J               1830  2   ½  -  ½   2      Genchev Damjan              1596 
 79     Chrysafis Ioannis           1593  2   0  -  1   2      Krastev Kalin               1819 
 80     Georgiev Todor              1818  2   1  -  0   2      Babachev Bogdan             1587 
 81     Gogov Kiril                 1582  2   ½  -  ½   2      Stefanov Emil               1809 
 82     Balimezova Margarita        1577  2   0  -  1   2      Deloudis Georgios           1793 
 83     Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784  2   1  -  0   2      Vasileva Cveta              1580 
 84     Giannoulakis Labros         1547  2   0  -  1   2      Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782 
 85     Chunchukov Ivelin           1777  2   1  -  0   2      Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548 
 86     Vasilev Martin              1528  2   0  -  1   2  WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766 
 87     Nikolov Zdravko             1762  2   1  -  0   2      Petkovski Radoslav          1492 
 88     Cholakov Nikolay            1524  2   0  -  1   2      Stamoulas Nikos             1761 
 89     Stoyanov Iliyan             1760  2   1  -  0   2      Valeva Ana                  1454 
 90     Palean Oleg                 1425  2   1  -  0   2      Chervenkov Dinko            1757 
 91 WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737  2   1  -  0   2      Taskov Ivo                  1451 
 92     Valchinov Martin            1337  2   ½  -  ½   2      Yordanov Georgi             1733 
 93     Atanasova Elitsa            1732  2   1  -  0   2      Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318 
 94     Manolov Manol                  0  2   1  -  0   2      Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728 
 95     Nikolaev Georgi                0  2   0  -  1   2      Milanov Milan               1715 
 96     Moula Zoi                   1711  2   1  -  0   2      Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0 
 97     Kaloferov Lambri               0  2   0  -  1   2      Shivacheva Donika           1694 
 98     Dyulgerov Volen             1687  2   1  -  0   2      Papanastasiou Nektarios        0 
 99     Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0  2   0  -  1   2      Nemski Bozhidar             1684 
100     Stamidis Daniil             1683  2   1  -  0   2      Tsakiri Marina                 0 
101     Pilatov Zhelyazko              0  2   0  -  1   2      Tabakova Elena              1680 
102     Velikova Gabriela              0  2   0  -  1   2  WFM Antova Gabriela             1655 
103     Milutinovic Stefana         1870 1½   1  -  0   2      Yordanov Ventsislav            0 
104     Slavov Hristo               1791 1½   1  -  0  1½      Dyulgerova Elena               0 
105     Moshou Alexia               1658 1½   1  -  0  1½      Boev Viktor                    0 
106     Nenchev Georgi              1553 1½   1  -  0  1½      Grabcheva Natalia              0 
107     Katsarov Hristo             1502 1½   0  -  1  1½      Davchev Ivan                   0 
108     Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 1½   1  -  0  1½      Hrisomalli Martina             0 
109     Kostova Rositsa                0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 
110     Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 1½   0  -  1  1½      Valianos Gerasimos             0 
111     Terzieva Viktoria              0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 
112     Stoyanov Yordan                0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Stoppa Detlef                  0 
113     Theodoridis Spiridon           0 1½   0  -  1   1      Neofitidis Ilias            1529 
114     Kafetzis Iasonas               0  1   0  -  1   1      Najdenova Jana              1426 
115     Madzharska Verka               0  1   0  -  1   1      Krasteva Stefka                0 
116     Merdzhanov Vladko              0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Mitov Boris                    0 
117     Metodiev Ilian                 0  1   1  -  0   1      Delloudi Efimia                0 
118     Kochiev Ivan                   0  1   1  -  0   1      Miletiev Preslav               0 
119     Nikolaev Yoan                  0  1   0  -  1   1      Zhivkov Simeon                 0 
120     Brazalieva Steliyana           0  1   ½  -  ½   1      Marsidis Stefanos              0 
121     Obesnikova Eva                 0  1   1  -  0   1      Nacheva Jana                   0 
122     Petkov Georgi                  0  1   1  -  0   1      Tanova Stefani                 0 
123     Bozhinov Kristiyan             0  1   0  -  1   1      Strateva Margarita             0 
124     Burnazov Elin                  0  1   1  -  0   1      Terlimizjan Arman              0 
125     Stamenov Bogdan                0  1   0  -  1   ½      Kolev Georgi                   0 
126     Koutsidis Konstantinos         0  ½   1  -  0   ½      Chobanova Eli                  0 
127     Kirachen Dimitar               0  ½   1  -  0   ½      Simidchieva Lora               0 
128     Delloudis Vaitsis              0  0   0  -  1   ½      Mineva Rada                    0 
129     Dokuzov Yaroslav               0  0   0  -  1   0      Dimitrov Martin                0 
        Tomova Neli                    0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 7 - 03.02.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 5½   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Tadic Branko                2487 
  2 GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659  5   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658 
  3 GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 
  4 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 
  5 IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Benidze Davit               2516 
  6 GM  Drenchev Petar              2493  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434 
  7 GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430 
  8 IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384  5   1  -  0   5  IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 
  9 GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 4½   1  -  0   5  FM  Filev Georgi                2349 
 10 GM  Popchev Milko               2463 4½   0  -  1  4½  FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 
 11 IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 
 12 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Indjic Aleksandar           2427 
 13 FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 4½   1  -  0  4½  WGM Voiska Margarita            2325 
 14     Dobrev Nayden               2256 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  FM  Pantev Veselin              2389 
 15     Vlashki Nino                2235 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386 
 16     Arnaudov Petar              2121 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 
 17 WGM Videnova Iva                2360 4½   0  -  1  4½      Sofranov Velizar            2168 
 18     Andreev Sasho               2201  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Radulski Julian             2570 
 19 GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519  4   1  -  0   4      Andreev Stanislav           2203 
 20 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491  4   1  -  0   4      Ninov Dayan                 2117 
 21 IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459  4   1  -  0   4      Mogilarov Dimitar           2189 
 22 IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441  4   1  -  0   4      Mladenov Emil               2114 
 23 GM  Ristic Nenad                2427  4   1  -  0   4      Galunova Tsveta             2040 
 24 GM  Georgiev Krum               2424  4   1  -  0   4      Petkov Hristo               2065 
 25     Skoko Milan                 2189  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 
 26     Porjazov Petar              2171  4   0  -  1   4  IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397 
 27 IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389  4   1  -  0   4      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939 
 28     Georgiev Steljan            2124  4   1  -  0   4  WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337 
 29     Janchev Petar               2119  4   0  -  1   4  GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 
 30     Nenkov Ljudmil              2297  4   1  -  0   4      Slavov Janko                1926 
 31     Kesidis Odyseas             2108  4   ½  -  ½   4  WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 
 32     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290  4   1  -  0   4      Kolev Hristian              1801 
 33 IM  Medancic Rikard             2269  4   1  -  0   4      Zahariev Ognyan                0 
 34     Valkov Vladimir             2002  4   0  -  1   4      Livaja Mario                2234 
 35     Petrov Plamen               1890  4   0  -  1   4      Todorov Momchil             2226 
 36     Titov Tito                  1873  4   ½  -  ½   4  IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 
 37     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 3½   0  -  1  3½  GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 
 38 IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 3½   1  -  0  3½      Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 
 39     Dragieva Denitza            2020 3½   0  -  1  3½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 
 40     Veselinov Dimcho            2008 3½   ½  -  ½  3½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343 
 41     Lomsadze Davit              2341 3½   1  -  0  3½      Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 
 42 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 3½   1  -  0  3½      Vladov Miroslav             1993 
 43     Valles Manuel               2282 3½   0  -  1  3½      Lekic Lazar                 1972 
 44 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 3½   0  -  1  3½      Koroglou Viktor             1976 
 45     Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 3½   1  -  0  3½  FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 
 46     Dodic Dragan                2159 3½   0  -  1  3½      Kolev Velio                 1940 
 47     Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 3½   1  -  0  3½      Roydov Plamen               1935 
 48     Stankov Apostol             1916 3½   0  -  1  3½      Ljangov Petar               2105 
 49     Asparuhov Parvan            2103 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 
 50     Bozov Ahmet                 2102 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Ochkov Radoslav             1913 
 51     Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 3½   1  -  0  3½  WFM Sirkova Darena              2086 
 52     Ostojic Nikola M            2081 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Serefidou Despina           1837 
 53     Danov Lyubomir              2076 3½   0  -  1  3½      Semov Ivan                     0 
 54     Naydenov Nayden             2065 3½   1  -  0  3½      Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 
 55     Petrov Martin               1910 3½   0  -  1   3      Okilj Tigran                2078 
 56     Klasan Vladimir             2389  3   1  -  0   3      Stoimenov Kalojan           1820 
 57     Panayotov Yanko             2260  3   1  -  0   3      Georgiev Todor              1818 
 58     Krastev Kalin               1819  3   0  -  1   3      Raev Rostislav              2256 
 59     Nikolov Jordan              2097  3   0  -  1   3      Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784 
 60     Deloudis Georgios           1793  3   0  -  1   3      Manelidou Maria             2076 
 61     Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782  3   0  -  1   3      Mourelatos Ilias            2054 
 62     Velev Josif                 2050  3   1  -  0   3      Chunchukov Ivelin           1777 
 63 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040  3   1  -  0   3      Nikolov Zdravko             1762 
 64 WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766  3   0  -  1   3      Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014 
 65     Stamoulas Nikos             1761  3   0  -  1   3      Tsolov Emil                 2012 
 66     Milanov Milan               1715  3   0  -  1   3      Todorov Yavor               2002 
 67     Shivacheva Donika           1694  3   1  -  0   3      Dyakov Martin               1999 
 68     Ruschukov Boyan             1993  3   0  -  1   3      Stoyanov Iliyan             1760 
 69     Krumova Ani                 1980  3   1  -  0   3  WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737 
 70     Ivanova Simoneta            1972  3   1  -  0   3      Atanasova Elitsa            1732 
 71     Kafetzis Georgios           1948  3   1  -  0   3      Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726 
 72     Nemski Bozhidar             1684  3   0  -  1   3      Talmaci Alexandru           1943 
 73     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940  3   ½  -  ½   3      Moula Zoi                   1711 
 74     Georgieva Emilia            1938  3   1  -  0   3      Dyulgerov Volen             1687 
 75     Tabakova Elena              1680  3   0  -  1   3      Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925 
 76 WFM Antova Gabriela             1655  3   0  -  1   3      Atanasov Margarit           1908 
 77     Danov Radi                  1896  3   1  -  0   3      Stamidis Daniil             1683 
 78     Kichukov Milko              1855  3   0  -  1   3      Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600 
 79     Iliev Tanyo                    0  3   0  -  1   3      Velikov Vladimir            1848 
 80     Vasilev Dimitar P           1839  3   ½  -  ½   3      Manolov Manol                  0 
 81     Sotirov Ilia                1830  3   0  -  1   3      Palean Oleg                 1425 
 82     Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 2½   1  -  0  2½      Gogov Kiril                 1582 
 83     Baltov Nikola               1649 2½   -  -  +  2½      Milutinovic Stefana         1870 
 84     Genchev Damjan              1596 2½   0  -  1  2½      Kamenov Valentin            1834 
 85     Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 2½   1  -  0  2½      Bozic Milan J               1830 
 86     Nenchev Georgi              1553 2½   0  -  1  2½      Ivanov Valentin             1825 
 87     Davchev Ivan                   0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Nancheva Doroteya           1824 
 88     Stefanov Emil               1809 2½   1  -  0  2½      Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 
 89     Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 2½   1  -  0  2½      Valchinov Martin            1337 
 90     Fil Alkim Alper                0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Cazacu Gabriela             1794 
 91     Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 2½   0  -  1  2½      Slavov Hristo               1791 
 92     Stoppa Detlef                  0 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Bardarov Georgi             1750 
 93     Yordanov Georgi             1733 2½   1  -  0  2½      Koleva Aleksandrina            0 
 94     Valianos Gerasimos             0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Moshou Alexia               1658 
 95     Lao Lenath                  1906  2   0  -  1  2½      Terzieva Viktoria              0 
 96     Chervenkov Dinko            1757  2   1  -  0   2      Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318 
 97     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728  2   1  -  0   2      Metodiev Ilian                 0 
 98     Krasteva Stefka                0  2   0  -  1   2      Kafetzi Angeliki            1643 
 99     Kovachev Radoslav           1628  2   0  -  1   2      Kochiev Ivan                   0 
100     Zhivkov Simeon                 0  2   0  -  1   2      Chrysafis Ioannis           1593 
101     Babachev Bogdan             1587  2   1  -  0   2      Nikolaev Georgi                0 
102     Vasileva Cveta              1580  2   1  -  0   2      Petkov Georgi                  0 
103     Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0  2   0  -  1   2      Balimezova Margarita        1577 
104     Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548  2   0  -  1   2      Burnazov Elin                  0 
105     Papanastasiou Nektarios        0  2   0  -  1   2      Giannoulakis Labros         1547 
106     Neofitidis Ilias            1529  2   0  -  1   2      Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0 
107     Strateva Margarita             0  2   0  -  1   2      Vasilev Martin              1528 
108     Yordanov Ventsislav            0  2   1  -  0   2      Cholakov Nikolay            1524 
109     Petkovski Radoslav          1492  2   0  -  1   2      Kaloferov Lambri               0 
110     Valeva Ana                  1454  2   1  -  0   2      Obesnikova Eva                 0 
111     Taskov Ivo                  1451  2   0  -  1   2      Pilatov Zhelyazko              0 
112     Najdenova Jana              1426  2   1  -  0   2      Velikova Gabriela              0 
113     Tsakiri Marina                 0  2   1  -  0  1½      Katsarov Hristo             1502 
114     Hrisomalli Martina             0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 
115     Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kirachen Dimitar               0 
116     Mineva Rada                    0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Stoyanov Yordan                0 
117     Mitov Boris                    0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kostova Rositsa                0 
118     Dyulgerova Elena               0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Koutsidis Konstantinos         0 
119     Boev Viktor                    0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Merdzhanov Vladko              0 
120     Kolev Georgi                   0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Brazalieva Steliyana           0 
121     Grabcheva Natalia              0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Theodoridis Spiridon           0 
122     Marsidis Stefanos              0 1½   ½  -  ½   1      Bozhinov Kristiyan             0 
123     Nacheva Jana                   0  1   0  -  1   1      Nikolaev Yoan                  0 
124     Delloudi Efimia                0  1   0  -  1   1      Stamenov Bogdan                0 
125     Dimitrov Martin                0  1   1  -  0   1      Tomova Neli                    0 
126     Miletiev Preslav               0  1   0  -  1   1      Kafetzis Iasonas               0 
127     Terlimizjan Arman              0  1   0  -  1   1      Madzharska Verka               0 
128     Tanova Stefani                 0  1   1  -  0   ½      Simidchieva Lora               0 
129     Chobanova Eli                  0  ½   1  -  0   0      Dokuzov Yaroslav               0 
        Delloudis Vaitsis              0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 8 - 04.02.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Tadic Branko                2487 6½   ½  -  ½   6  IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384 
  2 GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658  6   1  -  0   6  GM  Spasov Vasil                2570 
  3 IM  Benidze Davit               2516  6   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560 
  4 IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430 5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659 
  5 GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434 
  6 IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 
  7 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 5½   0  -  1  5½  GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 
  8     Sofranov Velizar            2168 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 
  9 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437 
 10 IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 5½   0  -  1  5½  FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 
 11 GM  Radulski Julian             2570  5   0  -  1   5  FM  Filev Georgi                2349 
 12 FM  Pantev Veselin              2389  5   ½  -  ½   5  GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519 
 13 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491 
 14 IM  Smith Bryan G               2460  5   ½  -  ½   5  FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 
 15 GM  Radulov Ivan                2308  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459 
 16     Nenkov Ljudmil              2297  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 
 17 IM  Medancic Rikard             2269  5   0  -  1   5  IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434 
 18 GM  Ristic Nenad                2427  5   ½  -  ½   5      Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290 
 19     Indjic Aleksandar           2427  5   1  -  0   5      Dobrev Nayden               2256 
 20     Vlashki Nino                2235  5   1  -  0   5  GM  Georgiev Krum               2424 
 21 IM  Arsovic Goran               2422  5   ½  -  ½   5      Todorov Momchil             2226 
 22 IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397  5   1  -  0   5      Georgiev Steljan            2124 
 23     Livaja Mario                2234  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389 
 24 GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 4½   1  -  0  4½      Arnaudov Petar              2121 
 25     Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  GM  Popchev Milko               2463 
 26 IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 4½   1  -  0  4½      Kesidis Odyseas             2108 
 27 IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 4½   1  -  0  4½      Naydenov Nayden             2065 
 28     Ljangov Petar               2105 4½   1  -  0  4½  WGM Videnova Iva                2360 
 29     Lekic Lazar                 1972 4½   0  -  1  4½      Lomsadze Davit              2341 
 30     Koroglou Viktor             1976 4½   ½  -  ½  4½  IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334 
 31     Semov Ivan                     0 4½   0  -  1  4½  WGM Voiska Margarita            2325 
 32 WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 4½   0  -  1  4½      Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 
 33     Kolev Velio                 1940 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 
 34 IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 4½   1  -  0  4½      Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 
 35 IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343  4   ½  -  ½  4½      Titov Tito                  1873 
 36     Todorov Yavor               2002  4   0  -  1   4      Klasan Vladimir             2389 
 37 WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337  4   0  -  1   4      Veselinov Dimcho            2008 
 38     Talmaci Alexandru           1943  4   1  -  0   4      Panayotov Yanko             2260 
 39     Raev Rostislav              2256  4   1  -  0   4      Valkov Vladimir             2002 
 40     Andreev Stanislav           2203  4   0  -  1   4      Krumova Ani                 1980 
 41     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939  4   ½  -  ½   4      Andreev Sasho               2201 
 42     Mogilarov Dimitar           2189  4   1  -  0   4      Ivanova Simoneta            1972 
 43     Kitharidis Argyrios         1924  4   0  -  1   4      Skoko Milan                 2189 
 44     Slavov Janko                1926  4   0  -  1   4      Porjazov Petar              2171 
 45     Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925  4   0  -  1   4      Janchev Petar               2119 
 46     Ninov Dayan                 2117  4   1  -  0   4      Georgieva Emilia            1938 
 47     Mladenov Emil               2114  4   0  -  1   4      Kafetzis Georgios           1948 
 48     Ochkov Radoslav             1913  4   0  -  1   4      Asparuhov Parvan            2103 
 49     Atanasov Margarit           1908  4   0  -  1   4      Bozov Ahmet                 2102 
 50     Danov Radi                  1896  4   1  -  0   4      Ostojic Nikola M            2081 
 51     Okilj Tigran                2078  4   1  -  0   4      Velikov Vladimir            1848 
 52     Manelidou Maria             2076  4   1  -  0   4      Petrov Plamen               1890 
 53     Petkov Hristo               2065  4   ½  -  ½   4      Serefidou Despina           1837 
 54     Mourelatos Ilias            2054  4   1  -  0   4      Kolev Hristian              1801 
 55     Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784  4   1  -  0   4      Velev Josif                 2050 
 56     Stoyanov Iliyan             1760  4   ½  -  ½   4  WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040 
 57     Galunova Tsveta             2040  4   1  -  0   4      Shivacheva Donika           1694 
 58     Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014  4   1  -  0   4      Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600 
 59     Tsolov Emil                 2012  4   1  -  0   4      Palean Oleg                 1425 
 60     Zahariev Ognyan                0  4   0  -  1  3½      Valles Manuel               2282 
 61     Kamenov Valentin            1834 3½   0  -  1  3½  WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 
 62 FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Milutinovic Stefana         1870 
 63     Ivanov Valentin             1825 3½   0  -  1  3½      Dodic Dragan                2159 
 64 WFM Sirkova Darena              2086 3½   0  -  1  3½      Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 
 65     Nancheva Doroteya           1824 3½   0  -  1  3½      Danov Lyubomir              2076 
 66     Cazacu Gabriela             1794 3½   0  -  1  3½      Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 
 67     Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 3½   1  -  0  3½      Stefanov Emil               1809 
 68     Moula Zoi                   1711 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Dragieva Denitza            2020 
 69     Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 3½   1  -  0  3½      Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 
 70     Vladov Miroslav             1993 3½   1  -  0  3½      Slavov Hristo               1791 
 71     Moshou Alexia               1658 3½   0  -  1  3½      Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940 
 72     Roydov Plamen               1935 3½   0  -  1  3½      Yordanov Georgi             1733 
 73     Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 3½   1  -  0  3½      Stankov Apostol             1916 
 74     Terzieva Viktoria              0 3½   0  -  1  3½      Petrov Martin               1910 
 75     Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 3½   1  -  0  3½      Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 
 76     Manolov Manol                  0 3½   0  -  1   3      Nikolov Jordan              2097 
 77     Dyakov Martin               1999  3   1  -  0   3      Nemski Bozhidar             1684 
 78     Stamidis Daniil             1683  3   0  -  1   3      Ruschukov Boyan             1993 
 79     Kafetzi Angeliki            1643  3   1  -  0   3      Kichukov Milko              1855 
 80     Chrysafis Ioannis           1593  3   ½  -  ½   3      Sotirov Ilia                1830 
 81     Stoimenov Kalojan           1820  3   1  -  0   3      Tabakova Elena              1680 
 82     Balimezova Margarita        1577  3   0  -  1   3      Krastev Kalin               1819 
 83     Georgiev Todor              1818  3   1  -  0   3  WFM Antova Gabriela             1655 
 84     Giannoulakis Labros         1547  3   1  -  0   3      Deloudis Georgios           1793 
 85     Vasilev Martin              1528  3   0  -  1   3      Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782 
 86     Chunchukov Ivelin           1777  3   1  -  0   3      Babachev Bogdan             1587 
 87     Kochiev Ivan                   0  3   0  -  1   3  WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766 
 88     Nikolov Zdravko             1762  3   0  -  1   3      Vasileva Cveta              1580 
 89     Kaloferov Lambri               0  3   0  -  1   3      Chervenkov Dinko            1757 
 90     Bardarov Georgi             1750  3   1  -  0   3      Valeva Ana                  1454 
 91 WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737  3   1  -  0   3      Najdenova Jana              1426 
 92     Atanasova Elitsa            1732  3   0  -  1   3      Iliev Tanyo                    0 
 93     Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0  3   0  -  1   3      Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728 
 94     Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726  3   1  -  0   3      Tsakiri Marina                 0 
 95     Pilatov Zhelyazko              0  3   1  -  0   3      Milanov Milan               1715 
 96     Dyulgerov Volen             1687  3   0  -  1   3      Yordanov Ventsislav            0 
 97     Bozic Milan J               1830 2½   1  -  0   3      Stoppa Detlef                  0 
 98     Burnazov Elin                  0  2   0  -  1   3      Stamoulas Nikos             1761 
 99     Kafetzis Iasonas               0  2   0  -  1   3      Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548 
100     Baltov Nikola               1649 2½   1  -  0  2½      Mitov Boris                    0 
101     Koleva Aleksandrina            0 2½   1  -  0  2½      Genchev Damjan              1596 
102     Gogov Kiril                 1582 2½   1  -  0  2½      Dyulgerova Elena               0 
103     Brazalieva Steliyana           0 2½   1  -  0  2½      Nenchev Georgi              1553 
104     Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 2½   0  -  1  2½      Davchev Ivan                   0 
105     Grabcheva Natalia              0 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457 
106     Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 2½   0  -  1  2½      Fil Alkim Alper                0 
107     Merdzhanov Vladko              0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 
108     Valchinov Martin            1337 2½   1  -  0  2½      Mineva Rada                    0 
109     Valianos Gerasimos             0 2½   0  -  1   2      Kovachev Radoslav           1628 
110     Lao Lenath                  1906  2   1  -  0   2      Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0 
111     Madzharska Verka               0  2   0  -  1   2      Neofitidis Ilias            1529 
112     Cholakov Nikolay            1524  2   1  -  0   2      Dimitrov Martin                0 
113     Nikolaev Yoan                  0  2   0  -  1   2      Petkovski Radoslav          1492 
114     Obesnikova Eva                 0  2   1  -  0   2      Taskov Ivo                  1451 
115     Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318  2   1  -  0   2      Marsidis Stefanos              0 
116     Stamenov Bogdan                0  2   0  -  1   2      Krasteva Stefka                0 
117     Metodiev Ilian                 0  2   1  -  0   2      Strateva Margarita             0 
118     Velikova Gabriela              0  2   1  -  0   2      Zhivkov Simeon                 0 
119     Nikolaev Georgi                0  2   1  -  0   2      Tanova Stefani                 0 
120     Petkov Georgi                  0  2   0  -  1   2      Papanastasiou Nektarios        0 
121     Katsarov Hristo             1502 1½   1  -  0  1½      Kolev Georgi                   0 
122     Stoyanov Yordan                0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Hrisomalli Martina             0 
123     Theodoridis Spiridon           0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Boev Viktor                    0 
124     Bozhinov Kristiyan             0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Koutsidis Konstantinos         0 
125     Kirachen Dimitar               0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Chobanova Eli                  0 
126     Kostova Rositsa                0 1½   0  -  1   1      Nacheva Jana                   0 
127     Miletiev Preslav               0  1   1  -  0   1      Delloudi Efimia                0 
128     Tomova Neli                    0  1   1  -  0   1      Delloudis Vaitsis              0 
129     Simidchieva Lora               0  ½   1  -  0   1      Terlimizjan Arman              0 
        Dokuzov Yaroslav               0  0   1  -  -          Bye                            0 


 

Round 9 - 05.02.2012

Bo.     Name                        IRtg Pts   Res.    Pts     Name                        IRtg 
  1 GM  Tadic Branko                2487  7   ½  -  ½   7  GM  Georgiev Kiril              2658 
  2 GM  Cheparinov Ivan             2659 6½   1  -  0  6½  GM  Drenchev Petar              2493 
  3 FM  Lilov Valeri                2411 6½   ½  -  ½  6½  GM  Petrov Marijan              2521 
  4 IM  Mladenov Plamen             2384 6½   0  -  1  6½  IM  Benidze Davit               2516 
  5 GM  Antic Dejan                 2504 6½   ½  -  ½  6½  GM  Stanojoski Zvonko           2455 
  6 GM  Spasov Vasil                2570  6   ½  -  ½   6      Indjic Aleksandar           2427 
  7 GM  Nikolov Momchil             2560  6   ½  -  ½   6  IM  Todorovic Goran N           2397 
  8 FM  Filev Georgi                2349  6   ½  -  ½   6  GM  Grigorov Grigor             2491 
  9 IM  Bratanov Zsivko             2459  6   0  -  1   6      Vlashki Nino                2235 
 10 IM  Milchev Nikolay             2434  6   ½  -  ½   6      Sofranov Velizar            2168 
 11 GM  Petkov Vladimir             2519 5½   1  -  0  5½  IM  Piscopo Pierluigi           2386 
 12 FM  Pantev Veselin              2389 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Janev Evgeni                2503 
 13 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D        2491 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Marholev Dimitar            2370 
 14     Lomsadze Davit              2341 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Smith Bryan G               2460 
 15 IM  Arsovic Zoran               2441 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  FM  Pavlidis Anastasios         2359 
 16 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios       2332 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Bruno Fabio                 2439 
 17 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav           2437 5½   0  -  1  5½      Nenkov Ljudmil              2297 
 18 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr           2434 5½   1  -  0  5½      Livaja Mario                2234 
 19 WGM Voiska Margarita            2325 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Enchev Ivajlo               2430 
 20 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2294 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  GM  Ristic Nenad                2427 
 21     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov   2290 5½   0  -  1  5½  IM  Arsovic Goran               2422 
 22     Todorov Momchil             2226 5½   0  -  1  5½  IM  Kukov Velislav              2414 
 23     Dyulgerov Dimitar           1914 5½   0  -  1  5½  IM  Nikolov Sasho               2407 
 24 IM  Mrdja Milan                 2389 5½   ½  -  ½  5½  IM  Angelov Kosta               2223 
 25 GM  Radulski Julian             2570  5   1  -  0  5½      Ljangov Petar               2105 
 26 GM  Georgiev Krum               2424  5   1  -  0   5      Okilj Tigran                2078 
 27     Klasan Vladimir             2389  5   1  -  0   5      Manelidou Maria             2076 
 28 IM  Stamenkov Vanco             2334  5   1  -  0   5      Mourelatos Ilias            2054 
 29     Bozov Ahmet                 2102  5   0  -  1   5  GM  Radulov Ivan                2308 
 30     Galunova Tsveta             2040  5   ½  -  ½   5  IM  Medancic Rikard             2269 
 31     Dobrev Nayden               2256  5   1  -  0   5      Bratimirova Dimitrinka      2014 
 32     Veselinov Dimcho            2008  5   ½  -  ½   5      Raev Rostislav              2256 
 33     Krumova Ani                 1980  5   1  -  0   5      Mogilarov Dimitar           2189 
 34     Skoko Milan                 2189  5   1  -  0   5      Tsolov Emil                 2012 
 35     Porjazov Petar              2171  5   0  -  1   5      Koroglou Viktor             1976 
 36     Georgiev Steljan            2124  5   0  -  1   5      Talmaci Alexandru           1943 
 37     Janchev Petar               2119  5   1  -  0   5      Drakaki Anna-Maria          1784 
 38     Titov Tito                  1873  5   0  -  1   5      Ninov Dayan                 2117 
 39     Kafetzis Georgios           1948  5   0  -  1   5      Ibryamov Ilhan              2115 
 40     Asparuhov Parvan            2103  5   0  -  1   5      Danov Radi                  1896 
 41 WGM Videnova Iva                2360 4½   1  -  0  4½      Athanasiadis Mihail         2013 
 42     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev    1940 4½   0  -  1  4½  IM  Dimitrov Pavel              2343 
 43     Tsakiris Haralambos         1940 4½   0  -  1  4½  WGM Nikolova Adriana            2296 
 44     Valles Manuel               2282 4½   1  -  0  4½      Vladov Miroslav             1993 
 45 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        2221 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Lekic Lazar                 1972 
 46     Andreev Sasho               2201 4½   1  -  0  4½      Kolev Velio                 1940 
 47     Dodic Dragan                2159 4½   0  -  1  4½      Petrov Vladimir Sergeev     1939 
 48     Arnaudov Petar              2121 4½   1  -  0  4½      Petrov Martin               1910 
 49     Kesidis Odyseas             2108 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Papathanasiou Elisavet      1889 
 50     Danov Lyubomir              2076 4½   1  -  0  4½      Vasilev Dimitar P           1839 
 51     Naydenov Nayden             2065 4½   1  -  0  4½      Stoyanov Iliyan             1760 
 52     Yordanov Georgi             1733 4½   0  -  1  4½      Petkov Hristo               2065 
 53     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios  2060 4½   1  -  0  4½      Apostolakakis Konstantinos  1651 
 54     Serefidou Despina           1837 4½   0  -  1  4½      Kolev Atanas Tonchev        2049 
 55 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            2040 4½   ½  -  ½  4½      Semov Ivan                     0 
 56     Kolev Hristian              1801  4   0  -  1   4  WIM Raeva Elitsa                2337 
 57     Krastev Kalin               1819  4   1  -  0   4      Panayotov Yanko             2260 
 58     Radovanovic Mihajlo         1782  4   +  -  -   4      Andreev Stanislav           2203 
 59     Stamoulas Nikos             1761  4   0  -  1   4  FM  Vachev Vladimir             2186 
 60 WCM Radeva Viktoria             1766  4   1  -  0   4      Mladenov Emil               2114 
 61     Nikolov Jordan              2097  4   1  -  0   4      Georgiev Todor              1818 
 62     Ostojic Nikola M            2081  4   -  -  +   4      Chunchukov Ivelin           1777 
 63     Velev Josif                 2050  4   1  -  0   4      Chervenkov Dinko            1757 
 64     Dragieva Denitza            2020  4   ½  -  ½   4      Bardarov Georgi             1750 
 65     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis   1728  4   0  -  1   4      Todorov Yavor               2002 
 66     Valkov Vladimir             2002  4   1  -  0   4  WFM Salimova Nurgyul            1737 
 67     Tsekmes Dimitrios           1600  4   ½  -  ½   4      Dyakov Martin               1999 
 68     Ruschukov Boyan             1993  4   1  -  0   4      Zisiadis Dimitrios          1726 
 69     Ivanova Simoneta            1972  4   1  -  0   4      Moula Zoi                   1711 
 70     Georgieva Emilia            1938  4   0  -  1   4      Giannoulakis Labros         1547 
 71     Shivacheva Donika           1694  4   0  -  1   4      Slavov Janko                1926 
 72     Vasileva Cveta              1580  4   0  -  1   4      Mehandzhiev Boicho          1925 
 73     Varsamoudis Ioannis         1548  4   ½  -  ½   4      Kitharidis Argyrios         1924 
 74     Palean Oleg                 1425  4   +  -  -   4      Ochkov Radoslav             1913 
 75     Iliev Tanyo                    0  4   ½  -  ½   4      Atanasov Margarit           1908 
 76     Petrov Plamen               1890  4   ½  -  ½   4      Kafetzi Angeliki            1643 
 77     Milutinovic Stefana         1870  4   1  -  0   4      Zahariev Ognyan                0 
 78     Velikov Vladimir            1848  4   1  -  0   4      Pilatov Zhelyazko              0 
 79     Yordanov Ventsislav            0  4   ½  -  ½   4      Stoimenov Kalojan           1820 
 80     Moshou Alexia               1658 3½   1  -  0  3½  WFM Sirkova Darena              2086 
 81     Chrysafis Ioannis           1593 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Roydov Plamen               1935 
 82     Stankov Apostol             1916 3½   0  -  1  3½      Baltov Nikola               1649 
 83     Kamenov Valentin            1834 3½   1  -  0  3½      Gogov Kiril                 1582 
 84     Pavlidis Pavlos             1384 3½   0  -  1  3½      Bozic Milan J               1830 
 85     Sotirov Ilia                1830 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Valchinov Martin            1337 
 86     Stoyanov Tsvetan            1563 3½   1  -  0  3½      Ivanov Valentin             1825 
 87     Fil Alkim Alper                0 3½   1  -  0  3½      Nancheva Doroteya           1824 
 88     Stefanov Emil               1809 3½   1  -  0  3½      Manolov Manol                  0 
 89     Sahinidis Evagelos          1795 3½   1  -  0  3½      Brazalieva Steliyana           0 
 90     Davchev Ivan                   0 3½   ½  -  ½  3½      Cazacu Gabriela             1794 
 91     Slavov Hristo               1791 3½   1  -  0  3½      Terzieva Viktoria              0 
 92     Deloudis Georgios           1793  3   0  -  1  3½      Koleva Aleksandrina            0 
 93     Petkovski Radoslav          1492  3   0  -  1   3      Lao Lenath                  1906 
 94     Kichukov Milko              1855  3   ½  -  ½   3      Dimitriadis Iordanis        1318 
 95     Doudoulakakis Athanasios    1457  3   0  -  1   3      Nikolov Zdravko             1762 
 96     Valeva Ana                  1454  3   ½  -  ½   3      Atanasova Elitsa            1732 
 97     Milanov Milan               1715  3   1  -  0   3      Metodiev Ilian                 0 
 98     Najdenova Jana              1426  3   1  -  0   3      Dyulgerov Volen             1687 
 99     Nemski Bozhidar             1684  3   1  -  0   3      Kochiev Ivan                   0 
100     Krasteva Stefka                0  3   ½  -  ½   3      Stamidis Daniil             1683 
101     Tabakova Elena              1680  3   ½  -  ½   3      Nikolaev Georgi                0 
102 WFM Antova Gabriela             1655  3   1  -  0   3      Grabcheva Natalia              0 
103     Kovachev Radoslav           1628  3   0  -  1   3      Kaloferov Lambri               0 
104     Babachev Bogdan             1587  3   -  -  +   3      Nikolov Nikolay Malchev        0 
105     Papanastasiou Nektarios        0  3   1  -  0   3      Balimezova Margarita        1577 
106     Neofitidis Ilias            1529  3   0  -  1   3      Obesnikova Eva                 0 
107     Stoppa Detlef                  0  3   ½  -  ½   3      Vasilev Martin              1528 
108     Tsakiri Marina                 0  3   0  -  1   3      Cholakov Nikolay            1524 
109     Genchev Damjan              1596 2½   1  -  0   3      Velikova Gabriela              0 
110     Boev Viktor                    0 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Nenchev Georgi              1553 
111     Chobanova Eli                  0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Katsarov Hristo             1502 
112     Koutsidis Konstantinos         0 2½   ½  -  ½  2½      Kafetzis Dimitris           1481 
113     Mineva Rada                    0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Samaridis Konstantinos      1432 
114     Mitov Boris                    0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Valianos Gerasimos             0 
115     Dyulgerova Elena               0 2½   0  -  1  2½      Merdzhanov Vladko              0 
116     Hrisomalli Martina             0 2½   1  -  0   2      Petkov Georgi                  0 
117     Taskov Ivo                  1451  2   1  -  0   2      Madzharska Verka               0 
118     Zhivkov Simeon                 0  2   1  -  0   2      Miletiev Preslav               0 
119     Nacheva Jana                   0  2   1  -  0   2      Tomova Neli                    0 
120     Apostolakakis  Christoforos    0  2   ½  -  ½   2      Nikolaev Yoan                  0 
121     Marsidis Stefanos              0  2   +  -  -   2      Burnazov Elin                  0 
122     Dimitrov Martin                0  2   0  -  1   2      Stamenov Bogdan                0 
123     Tanova Stefani                 0  2   0  -  1   2      Kafetzis Iasonas               0 
124     Strateva Margarita             0  2   0  -  1  1½      Stoyanov Yordan                0 
125     Kostova Rositsa                0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Bozhinov Kristiyan             0 
126     Theodoridis Spiridon           0 1½   0  -  1  1½      Kirachen Dimitar               0 
127     Kolev Georgi                   0 1½   1  -  0  1½      Simidchieva Lora               0 
128     Delloudi Efimia                0  1   1  -  0   1      Dokuzov Yaroslav               0 
129     Delloudis Vaitsis              0  1   0  -  1   1      Terlimizjan Arman              0 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.