English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Final Ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                          IRtg FED Typ  Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide Rtg+/- 
   1    1 GM  Cheparinov Ivan               2659 BUL          7½  44½   57   7   39½       5 
   2    8 IM  Benidze Davit                 2516 GEO          7½  44½  54½   6    39      14 
   3    2 GM  Georgiev Kiril                2658 BUL          7½   44   56   6    40       7 
   4   14 GM  Tadic Branko                  2487 SRB          7½  43½  55½   6    42      19 
   5    9 GM  Antic Dejan                   2504 SRB           7  43½  55½   6   37½       9 
   6   18 GM  Stanojoski Zvonko             2455 MKD           7   42  53½   6    36       6 
   7   30 FM  Lilov Valeri                  2411 BUL           7  40½  51½   6    38      19 
   8    6 GM  Petrov Marijan                2521 BUL           7  39½  50½   5   37½       6 
   9   59     Vlashki Nino                  2235 BUL           7   34  43½   6   32½      24 
  10    3 GM  Spasov Vasil                  2570 BUL          6½   44   56   5    38       1 
  11    5 GM  Nikolov Momchil               2560 BUL          6½   43   55   4   37½      -1 
  12   12 GM  Grigorov Grigor               2491 BUL          6½   42   54   4   35½      -2 
  13   41 FM  Filev Georgi                  2349 BUL          6½  41½  53½   6   34½      23 
  14   11 GM  Drenchev Petar                2493 BUL          6½  41½   53   5    37       6 
  15   28 IM  Arsovic Goran                 2422 SRB          6½  40½  52½   5    34       0 
  16   22 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr             2434 CRO          6½  40½   52   6   36½       8 
  17   26     Indjic Aleksandar             2427 SRB U18  18  6½  39½   51   5   34½       3 
  18    7 GM  Petkov Vladimir               2519 BUL          6½   39  49½   6    34      -5 
  19   31 IM  Nikolov Sasho                 2407 BUL          6½   38   49   6    33      -5 
  20   37 IM  Mladenov Plamen               2384 BUL          6½   38  48½   6    35       7 
  21   29 IM  Kukov Velislav                2414 BUL          6½   38  48½   6   32½      -7 
  22   32 IM  Todorovic Goran N             2397 SRB          6½   38  48½   5   34½       3 
  23   49     Nenkov Ljudmil                2297 BUL          6½  37½   49   6    33      12 
  24   23 IM  Milchev Nikolay               2434 BUL          6½  37½  48½   6   35½      -5 
  25   70     Sofranov Velizar              2168 BUL U18  18  6½   37   47   5    32      30 
  26   20 IM  Bruno Fabio                   2439 ITA           6  40½   52   5   33½      -4 
  27   19 IM  Arsovic Zoran                 2441 SRB           6  40½   52   4    32      -6 
  28   40 FM  Pavlidis Anastasios           2359 GRE           6  40½  50½   5   32½       4 
  29   10 GM  Janev Evgeni                  2503 BUL           6   40   52   5    31     -16 
  30   16 IM  Smith Bryan G                 2460 USA           6   40  49½   4    35      -3 
  31   27 GM  Georgiev Krum                 2424 BUL           6  39½  51½   5    33      -6 
  32   57     Dobrev Nayden                 2256 BUL           6   39   50   4    34      26 
  33   34 FM  Pantev Veselin                2389 BUL           6   39  49½   3   31½      -9 
  34    4 GM  Radulski Julian               2570 BUL           6   39   48   5   31½     -19 
  35   24 IM  Enchev Ivajlo                 2430 BUL           6  38½   50   5    34      -5 
  36   25 GM  Ristic Nenad                  2427 SRB           6  38½   50   4   33½      -7 
  37   51 IM  Todorov Ognjan                2294 BUL           6  38½   48   4   31½      11 
  38   38 IM  Marholev Dimitar              2370 BUL           6   38   49   5    33      -1 
  39   46 FM  Hadzimanolis Antonios         2332 GRE           6   38   48   4   32½       2 
  40   43     Lomsadze Davit                2341 GEO           6  37½  49½   5   31½      -3 
  41   75     Janchev Petar                 2119 BUL           6  37½  48½   5    29       7 
  42   17 IM  Bratanov Zsivko               2459 BUL           6  37½   48   5   31½     -16 
  43   48 GM  Radulov Ivan                  2308 BUL S60 S60   6  37½  47½   5   31½       1 
  44   76     Ninov Dayan                   2117 BUL           6  36½  47½   5   28½      12 
  45   47 WGM Voiska Margarita            F 2325 BUL      w    6   36  47½   5   31½      -9 
  46   67     Skoko Milan                   2189 SRB S60 S60   6   36   47   6    29       8 
  47   77     Ibryamov Ilhan                2115 BUL           6   36  46½   5   29½      40 
  48   13 IM  Miljkovic Miroslav D          2491 SRB           6   36   46   5   30½     -16 
  49   33 IM  Mrdja Milan                   2389 CRO           6  35½   47   5   30½     -11 
  50  112     Talmaci Alexandru             1943 MDA           6   35   44   6    28      38 
  51   62 IM  Angelov Kosta                 2223 BUL S60 S60   6   35   44   4   30½      -8 
  52   45 IM  Stamenkov Vanco               2334 MKD           6  34½  44½   4   31½     -15 
  53  108     Koroglou Viktor               1976 GRE           6  34½  43½   5    28      35 
  54  128     Danov Radi                    1896 BUL U16  16   6  32½   40   5    27      33 
  55   35     Klasan Vladimir               2389 SRB           6   32   41   5   26½     -34 
  56  107     Krumova Ani                 F 1980 BUL U18 g18w  6   31  39½   6    27      23 
  57   36 IM  Piscopo Pierluigi             2386 ITA          5½  40½   52   4   32½      -3 
  58   52     Yordanov Nikolay Plamenov     2290 BUL          5½   40  51½   5    34      15 
  59   21 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav             2437 BUL          5½  38½   50   5   32½     -14 
  60   60     Livaja Mario                  2234 SRB          5½  38½   49   5    31       5 
  61  101     Veselinov Dimcho              2008 BUL          5½  37½   46   4    28      86 
  62   73     Arnaudov Petar                2121 BUL S60 S60  5½   37  47½   5   28½      18 
  63   61     Todorov Momchil               2226 BUL          5½   37   47   4    31       2 
  64   53     Valles Manuel                 2282 FRA          5½   37  46½   5    29      -9 
  65   50 WGM Nikolova Adriana            F 2296 BUL      w   5½   36   46   4    30      -8 
  66   87     Danov Lyubomir                2076 BUL U18  18  5½   36  45½   4    28      21 
  67   65     Andreev Sasho                 2201 BUL U18  18  5½   36   45   4    29      -2 
  68   94     Kolev Atanas Tonchev          2049 BUL          5½   36  43½   5    27      22 
  69  116     Petrov Vladimir Sergeev       1939 BUL U14  14  5½  35½   45   5    29      41 
  70   55 IM  Medancic Rikard               2269 CRO S60 S60  5½   35   45   4    30     -17 
  71   39 WGM Videnova Iva                F 2360 BUL      w   5½  34½   45   5   31½     -19 
  72   42 IM  Dimitrov Pavel                2343 BUL          5½  34½   45   4   27½     -20 
  73   89     Naydenov Nayden               2065 BUL          5½   34  43½   5    27       3 
  74   58     Raev Rostislav                2256 BUL          5½   34   43   4   26½     -36 
  75  123     Dyulgerov Dimitar             1914 BUL U16  16  5½   34  42½   4   28½      70 
  76   96     Galunova Tsveta             F 2040 BUL U18 g18w 5½  33½  42½   5   27½       5 
  77   80     Ljangov Petar                 2105 BUL S60 S60  5½   33  41½   5    29      12 
  78   91     Papakonstantinou Dimitrios    2060 GRE U16  16  5½   33   41   5    26       9 
  79   90     Petkov Hristo                 2065 BUL S60 S60  5½  32½  41½   4   26½     -11 
  80   15 GM  Popchev Milko                 2463 BUL           5   40   50   3    32     -13 
  81  102     Todorov Yavor                 2002 BUL U14  14   5   39   46   5    27      27 
  82  110     Lekic Lazar                   1972 MNE U16  16   5  37½  46½   4   27½      33 
  83   44 WIM Raeva Elitsa                F 2337 BUL      w    5   36   46   5    27     -45 
  84  100     Tsolov Emil                   2012 BUL           5   36   46   4    26       5 
  85   86     Okilj Tigran                  2078 SRB U18  18   5   36  45½   5    28       5 
  86   63 WIM Fakhiridou Ekaterini        F 2221 GRE      w    5   36  45½   4   27½     -22 
  87  206     Semov Ivan                       0 BUL           5   36   45   3   24½         
  88  111     Kafetzis Georgios             1948 GRE U18  18   5   36  44½   5    27      18 
  89   81     Asparuhov Parvan              2103 BUL           5  35½   47   4    28      -7 
  90   69     Porjazov Petar                2171 BUL S60 S60   5  35½   46   5    26     -21 
  91   72     Georgiev Steljan              2124 BUL           5  35½  45½   5    28       3 
  92  103     Valkov Vladimir               2002 BUL           5  35½   45   5    28      22 
  93  131     Titov Tito                    1873 BUL U18  18   5  35½  44½   3    29      32 
  94   98     Bratimirova Dimitrinka      F 2014 BUL      w    5  35½   44   5    26       1 
  95   92     Mourelatos Ilias              2054 GRE           5  34½   44   4   25½      -7 
  96  152     Drakaki Anna-Maria          F 1784 GRE U16 g16w  5  34½  43½   4    23      28 
  97   79     Kesidis Odyseas               2108 GRE           5   34   43   4    28      -1 
  98  132     Milutinovic Stefana         F 1870 SRB U16 g16w  5   33  42½   4    22      -4 
  99   66     Mogilarov Dimitar             2189 BUL           5   33   42   5    29      -9 
 100  119     Slavov Janko                  1926 BUL           5  32½   42   5    26      11 
 101  134     Velikov Vladimir              1848 BUL           5   32   43   5    24      -5 
 102   93     Velev Josif                   2050 BUL           5   32   41   5    24     -45 
 103   82     Bozov Ahmet                   2102 BUL           5   32  40½   4   25½      -7 
 104   68 FM  Vachev Vladimir               2186 BUL S60 S60   5  31½  41½   4    23     -33 
 105  130     Papathanasiou Elisavet      F 1889 GRE U16 g16w  5  31½  40½   4   24½      21 
 106  143     Krastev Kalin                 1819 BUL U18  18   5  31½   40   5    21      16 
 107  153     Radovanovic Mihajlo           1782 SRB U12  12   5   31   40   5    20       1 
 108  190     Giannoulakis Labros           1547 GRE U12  12   5   31   39   5    21      33 
 109   88     Manelidou Maria             F 2076 GRE U20  w    5  30½   40   5    25      -9 
 110  154     Chunchukov Ivelin             1777 BUL           5  30½  39½   5    21       3 
 111  120     Mehandzhiev Boicho            1925 BUL           5  30½   38   5    25     -10 
 112  202     Palean Oleg                   1425 MDA           5  30½  37½   5    20      44 
 113   95 WIM Zlatanova Emilia            F 2040 BUL      w    5   30   39   4   25½      -3 
 114  109     Ivanova Simoneta            F 1972 BUL U16 g16w  5   30  38½   5    24     -13 
 115  155 WCM Radeva Viktoria             F 1766 BUL U12 g12w  5  29½   39   5    22      22 
 116   83     Nikolov Jordan                2097 BUL           5  29½  38½   5    25     -24 
 117  105     Ruschukov Boyan               1993 BUL           5  29½  38½   5    23     -42 
 118  129     Petrov Plamen                 1890 BUL          4½  37½   46   3   27½      25 
 119   99     Athanasiadis Mihail           2013 GRE          4½  36½  43½   4    25       5 
 120  126     Atanasov Margarit             1908 BUL          4½   35  45½   3   24½       6 
 121  121     Kitharidis Argyrios           1924 GRE          4½   35   45   3   27½      24 
 122  106     Vladov Miroslav               1993 BUL          4½  34½  44½   4    24     -14 
 123  114     Kolev Velio                   1940 BUL S60 S60  4½  34½  43½   4   25½       5 
 124  115     Tsakiris Haralambos           1940 GRE U16  16  4½  34½   43   4    26      14 
 125  136     Serefidou Despina           F 1837 GRE U16 g16w 4½   34  43½   3   23½      14 
 126   97     Dragieva Denitza            F 2020 BUL U16 g16w 4½  33½   44   3    24     -15 
 127  135     Vasilev Dimitar P             1839 BUL S60 S60  4½  33½   44   3   23½      16 
 128   71     Dodic Dragan                  2159 SRB          4½  33½  43½   4    26     -25 
 129  137     Kamenov Valentin              1834 BUL          4½   33   43   4   20½       7 
 130  158     Stoyanov Iliyan               1760 BUL U16  16  4½   33   42   4    22      13 
 131  176     Apostolakakis Konstantinos    1651 GRE U12  12  4½   33   42   3   23½      40 
 132  142     Stoimenov Kalojan             1820 BUL U18  18  4½  32½   42   4   21½       0 
 133  163     Yordanov Georgi               1733 BUL U14  14  4½  32½   42   4    21      -3 
 134  104     Dyakov Martin                 1999 BUL          4½  32½   42   3   23½     -37 
 135  147     Sahinidis Evagelos            1795 GRE U16  16  4½   32   43   3    21       8 
 136  145     Stefanov Emil                 1809 BUL U14  14  4½   32  41½   3    20      -2 
 137  209     Iliev Tanyo                      0 BUL          4½  31½  39½   4   20½         
 138  180     Tsekmes Dimitrios             1600 GRE U14  14  4½   31  39½   4   21½      53 
 139  113     Hristov Nikolay Valeriev      1940 BUL U14  14  4½   31   39   4   24½      -8 
 140  125     Petrov Martin                 1910 BUL U12  12  4½   31   39   3    25      -5 
 141  236     Fil Alkim Alper                  0 TUR          4½   30  38½   4    19         
 142  187     Stoyanov Tsvetan              1563 BUL U08  10  4½   29  37½   4   20½      75 
 143  160     Bardarov Georgi               1750 BUL U16  16  4½   28  36½   3    20      -1 
 144  177     Baltov Nikola                 1649 BUL U16  16  4½   28  35½   4   19½      13 
 145  214     Koleva Aleksandrina              0 BUL U14  14  4½   28  35½   4   18½         
 146  178     Kafetzi Angeliki            F 1643 GRE U14 g14w 4½  27½  35½   4   19½      10 
 147  189     Varsamoudis Ioannis           1548 GRE          4½  27½   35   4   20½      24 
 148  138     Bozic Milan J                 1830 SRB          4½   27  36½   4    18     -29 
 149  174     Moshou Alexia               F 1658 GRE U14 g14w 4½   27   36   4    18       9 
 150  267     Yordanov Ventsislav              0 BUL          4½   27   35   3   18½         
 151  150     Slavov Hristo                 1791 BUL          4½  26½   35   4    19      -5 
 152   64     Andreev Stanislav             2203 BUL           4   37  46½   3    27     -12 
 153  146     Kolev Hristian                1801 BUL U18  18   4  36½  45½   4    25      32 
 154   56     Panayotov Yanko               2260 BUL           4   36  46½   4    25     -52 
 155  118     Roydov Plamen                 1935 BUL           4   34  44½   3    23     -19 
 156   78     Mladenov Emil                 2114 BUL           4   34   44   4    25     -32 
 157  124     Ochkov Radoslav               1913 BUL           4   33   41   3   24½       0 
 158  210     Zahariev Ognyan                  0 BUL           4   32  41½   4    22         
 159  117     Georgieva Emilia            F 1938 BUL      w    4   32   41   4    23     -16 
 160  182     Chrysafis Ioannis             1593 GRE           4   32   41   3   19½      34 
 161  166     Zisiadis Dimitrios            1726 GRE U14  14   4   32   40   4    22      17 
 162  148     Cazacu Gabriela             F 1794 MDA U16 g16w  4  31½   40   3    20      -4 
 163  162 WFM Salimova Nurgyul            F 1737 BUL U10 g10w  4   31  38½   4    20     -11 
 164   85     Ostojic Nikola M              2081 SRB           4  30½   40   3   23½     -34 
 165  185     Vasileva Cveta              F 1580 BUL      w    4  30½   38   4    18       2 
 166  144     Georgiev Todor                1818 BUL U14  14   4   30  38½   4    19       3 
 167  171     Nemski Bozhidar               1684 BUL U12  12   4   30  38½   4    19     -19 
 168  169     Shivacheva Donika           F 1694 BUL U14 g14w  4   30  36½   4    21       3 
 169  168     Moula Zoi                     1711 GRE S60 S60   4   30  36½   3   20½       5 
 170  159     Chervenkov Dinko              1757 BUL S60 S60   4   29  37½   4    18     -17 
 171  250     Nikolov Nikolay Malchev          0 BUL           4   29  37½   4    17         
 172  175 WFM Antova Gabriela             F 1655 BUL U10 g10w  4   29   37   3    19       5 
 173  204     Valchinov Martin              1337 BUL U12  12   4   29   36   3   17½      43 
 174  139     Sotirov Ilia                  1830 BUL S60 S60   4  28½   36   3   19½     -28 
 175  165     Chrysostomidis Alkiviadis     1728 GRE           4   28  37½   4    19      -8 
 176  157     Stamoulas Nikos               1761 GRE U16  16   4   27   34   4    19      -3 
 177  253     Pilatov Zhelyazko                0 BUL U14  14   4  26½  34½   4    17         
 178  156     Nikolov Zdravko               1762 BUL S60 S60   4   26  34½   4    17     -20 
 179  252     Papanastasiou Nektarios          0 GRE           4   26   33   3    16         
 180  167     Milanov Milan                 1715 BUL S60 S60   4   26  32½   4    18     -10 
 181  229     Davchev Ivan                     0 BUL U12  12   4  25½   33   3    16         
 182  239     Kaloferov Lambri                 0 BUL     S60   4   25  32½   4    15         
 183  201     Najdenova Jana              F 1426 BUL U18 g18w  4   25  32½   4    15      13 
 184  193     Cholakov Nikolay              1524 BUL U10  10   4   24  31½   4    16     -13 
 185  127     Lao Lenath                    1906 FRA           4   24   31   4    18     -12 
 186  251     Obesnikova Eva              F    0 BUL U12 g12w  4  22½   27   4    13         
 187  122     Stankov Apostol               1916 BUL          3½  35½   46   3    24     -11 
 188   84 WFM Sirkova Darena              F 2086 BUL U18 g18w 3½   34  43½   3    24     -40 
 189  140     Ivanov Valentin               1825 BUL          3½  33½   43   3   19½      -8 
 190  133     Kichukov Milko                1855 BUL          3½   33   43   2    22     -34 
 191  208     Manolov Manol                    0 BUL     S60  3½  32½  42½   3   19½         
 192  141     Nancheva Doroteya           F 1824 BUL U16 g16w 3½   32  42½   3    19     -14 
 193  172     Stamidis Daniil               1683 GRE U18  18  3½   31  39½   3   18½     -10 
      173     Tabakova Elena              F 1680 BUL U14 g14w 3½   31  39½   3   18½     -26 
 195  192     Vasilev Martin                1528 BUL U10  10  3½   30   39   2   17½      -4 
 196  164     Atanasova Elitsa            F 1732 BUL U18 g18w 3½   29   38   3   18½     -11 
 197  260     Terzieva Viktoria           F    0 BUL U18 g18w 3½   29   38   3    18         
 198  184     Gogov Kiril                   1582 BUL          3½   29  35½   3    17      -3 
 199  181     Genchev Damjan                1596 BUL          3½  28½   36   3    17      -6 
 200  198     Valeva Ana                  F 1454 BUL U12 g12w 3½   28  36½   3   16½      -6 
 201  221     Nikolaev Georgi                  0 BUL U12  12  3½   28   36   3   17½         
 202  203     Pavlidis Pavlos               1384 GRE U12  12  3½  27½  36½   3   15½       2 
 203  211     Krasteva Stefka             F    0 BUL U16 g16w 3½  27½  34½   3   14½         
 204  200     Samaridis Konstantinos        1432 GRE U12  12  3½  26½   35   3   13½      -7 
 205  256     Stoppa Detlef                    0 GER          3½   26   33   2   16½         
 206  205     Dimitriadis Iordanis          1318 GRE U12  12  3½  25½   33   3   14½       1 
 207  220     Brazalieva Steliyana             0 BUL     g12w 3½   24   32   3    14         
 208  264     Valianos Gerasimos               0 GRE      12  3½   24  31½   3    14         
 209  194     Katsarov Hristo               1502 BUL          3½   24   31   3   13½      -7 
 210  246     Merdzhanov Vladko                0 BUL          3½   24   31   3    13         
 211  237     Hrisomalli Martina          F    0 GRE U12 g12w 3½   22  28½   3   11½         
 212  170     Dyulgerov Volen               1687 BUL U14  14   3  31½  41½   3    18     -38 
 213  149     Deloudis Georgios             1793 GRE           3   31   40   3    17     -27 
 214  179     Kovachev Radoslav             1628 BUL S60 S60   3  29½  37½   3    16      -6 
 215  183     Babachev Bogdan               1587 BUL U16  16   3   29   37   3    17     -24 
 216  186     Balimezova Margarita        F 1577 BUL U12 g12w  3   28  35½   3    16     -20 
 217  217     Boev Viktor                      0 BUL U12  12   3  27½   34   2   12½         
 218  197     Doudoulakakis Athanasios      1457 GRE U12  12   3  26½  34½   2    16      -2 
 219  216     Metodiev Ilian                   0 BUL U12  12   3  26½  33½   3    13         
 220  218     Kochiev Ivan                     0 BUL U10  10   3   26   33   3    13         
 221  265     Velikova Gabriela           F    0 BUL     g10w  3  25½   33   3    15         
 222  188     Nenchev Georgi                1553 BUL           3   25  33½   2    14     -10 
 223  195     Petkovski Radoslav            1492 BUL U16  16   3   25  32½   3    15     -16 
 224  191     Neofitidis Ilias              1529 GRE           3   25  32½   3    14      -9 
 225  196     Kafetzis Dimitris             1481 GRE           3   25  32½   2   14½     -10 
 226  199     Taskov Ivo                    1451 BUL U18  18   3   25   32   3    13     -10 
 227  263     Tsakiri Marina              F    0 GRE     g14w  3   25   32   2    15         
 228  219     Zhivkov Simeon                   0 BUL U16  16   3  24½  31½   3    11         
 229  223     Nacheva Jana                F    0 BUL U12 g12w  3   23   30   3    10         
 230  222     Grabcheva Natalia           F    0 BUL U12 g12w  3   23   30   2   12½         
 231  238     Kafetzis Iasonas                 0 GRE U10  10   3   23  29½   3    10         
 232  245     Marsidis Stefanos                0 GRE U10  10   3  22½   29   2    9½         
 233  243     Koutsidis Konstantinos           0 GRE U10  10   3  22½  28½   2    10         
 234  255     Stamenov Bogdan                  0 BUL U12  12   3  20½  25½   3    9          
 235  215     Dyulgerova Elena                 0 BUL     g16w 2½   29  36½   2   14½         
 236  225     Apostolakakis  Christoforos      0 GRE          2½   26   33   2   13½         
 237  241     Kolev Georgi                     0 BUL      10  2½  25½   33   2    9          
 238  213     Mitov Boris                      0 BUL U16  16  2½  24½  31½   2    11         
 239  212     Stoyanov Yordan                  0 BUL          2½  23½   30   2    9½         
 240  242     Kostova Rositsa             F    0 BUL U12 g12w 2½   22   28   2    9          
 241  248     Mineva Rada                      0 BUL U10  10  2½   22   27   2    9½         
 242  249     Nikolaev Yoan                    0 BUL U10  10  2½  21½  28½   2   10½         
 243  240     Kirachen Dimitar                 0 BUL          2½  20½   28   2    7½         
 244  228     Chobanova Eli                    0 BUL U12  12  2½  19½  25½   2    8          
 245   54     Stoinev Metodi                2270 BUL           2   29   38   1    15     -26 
 246  227     Burnazov Elin                    0 BUL      10   2  25½   32   2    11         
 247  224     Petkov Georgi                    0 BUL U12  12   2   24  31½   2    10         
 248  257     Strateva Margarita          F    0 BUL U12 g12w  2   23  29½   2    11         
 249  247     Miletiev Preslav                 0 BUL U10  10   2   22  28½   2    8          
 250  230     Delloudi Efimia                  0 GRE U10 g10w  2   22  27½   2    7          
 251  233     Dimitrov Martin                  0 BUL      10   2   21   27   2    7          
 252  258     Tanova Stefani              F    0 BUL U14 g14w  2   21  26½   2    9          
 253  244     Madzharska Verka            F    0 BUL U14 g14w  2   20  26½   2    8          
 254  262     Tomova Neli                 F    0 BUL     g14w  2  17½   24   1    6          
 255  259     Terlimizjan Arman                0 BUL      10   2  17½  22½   1    6          
 256   74     Pelitov Dimitar               2121 BUL S60 S60  1½   28   39   1   12½      -7 
 257  226     Bozhinov Kristiyan               0 BUL      12  1½   22  28½   1    8½         
 258  261     Theodoridis Spiridon             0 GRE U10  10  1½  20½   27   1    9½         
 259  254     Simidchieva Lora            F    0 BUL U10 g10w 1½   18   25   1    5½         
 260  235     Dundovic Davor                   0 CRO           1  24½  32½   1    6          
 261  234     Dokuzov Yaroslav                 0 BUL      10   1   21  26½   0    2          
 262  231     Delloudis Vaitsis                0 GRE U10  10   1  18½  23½   0    3          
 263  151     Jaglichev Ivo                 1786 BUL           0  31½  40½   0    0          
      161     Raykov Stefan                 1749 BUL U12  12   0  31½  40½   0    0          
      207     Kisiov Vladimir                  0 BUL           0  31½  40½   0    0          
      232     Dimitriadis Georgios             0 GRE S60 S60   0  31½  40½   0    0          
 267  266     Videv Georgi                     0 BUL           0  24½   32   0    0          

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.